Connect CPU holder light gray 44412811
Manufacturer: Connect
- CPU stand for computer, adjustable 140-230mm, 4 casters, metal, gray
- CPU holder for computer, adjustable width 132-220mm, metal, 4 casters (2 lockable)
- CPU holder for computer on casters, light gray, adjustable 132-220mm
Price History
1M 3M
Connect CPU holder light gray 44412811
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Connect
Popular Products

Canon PGI-9MBK
£8.75
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Q-Connect PC/Computer Tower Adjustable CPU Holder Square On Wheels Complete
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Q-Connect CPU Adjustable Square Computer Tower Holder with Wheeled Castor Base KF02197
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| CPU stand for computer, adjustable 140-230mm, 4 casters, metal, gray |
| CPU holder for computer, adjustable width 132-220mm, metal, 4 casters (2 lockable) |
| CPU holder for computer on casters, light gray, adjustable 132-220mm |
Price History
1M 3M
Connect CPU holder light gray 44412811
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products