Concept2 RowErg Standard
from £990.003 offers
Price History- Rowing Machine
- Water Resistance: No
- Foldable: Yes
- Air Resistance: Yes
- Drive System : Chain
- Load Levels: Manual
- Display: Yes
- Display: Beats/min, Calories (Real-time), Distance, Speed, Watt
Popular Products

Concept2 RowErg with high legs
£1,150.00

Hammer Cobra
£240.99
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Concept2 RowErg Standard Legs with PM5 - Black B00NH9WEUA
Indoor rowing is an effective full-body, low-impact workout. Flywheel design minimises noise while maximising a smooth feel. Includes the Performance Monitor 5, giving you accurate, comparable data for every row. Adjustable monitor arm. 35.5cm seat height, nickel-plated chain, adjustable footrests and ergonomic handle Easily separates into two pieces for storage. Caster wheels make it mobile. Requires footprint of 274 cm x 122 cm; 227kg capacity; 5-year frame warranty. Monorail Length : 137 cm (Users with an inseam of 38 inches (96.5 cm) or more may require an extra-long monorail. Contact Concept2 for more information) Space Recommendations For Storage: 63.5 cm x 83.8 cm x 137.2 cm

£990.00
Shipping: Free
Concept2 RowErg with Standard Legs PM5 Rowing Machine 6006943
You're ready to train at home with the feel of proper rowing. This Concept2 RowErg gives you smooth, quiet strokes thanks to its flywheel design. The PM5 monitor tracks every detail of your workout. It's got an adjustable monitor arm so you can position it just right. The ergonomic handle and adjustable footrests keep you comfortable throughout. The air resistance system adjusts naturally to your effort. Track distance, time, stroke rate, watts, calories and splits on the console. Set programmes by time or distance to match your session. The machine separates into two pieces for easy storage. Caster wheels let you move it around your space without lifting. Air resistance system with variable tension control. Programmes include: fixed or variable by time and/or distance. Console feedback including: distance, time, stroke rate, watts, calories, splits. 4.3kg flywheel. Adjustable foot straps. Maximum user weight 135kg (21st 4lb). Folds for storage. Transportation wheels. General information:Batteries required 2 x D (included) . Size H106.5, W61, D244cm. Size folded H137.2, W63.5, D83.8cm. Minimal assembly. Manufacturer's 2 year parts guarantee. EAN: 848688027120.
3 to 5 day

£990.00
Shipping: Free
Concept2 RowErg Manual Rowing Machine with Floor Mat & Seat Pad 8027841
Flywheel design minimises noise while maximising a smooth feel. Includes the PM5 monitor, giving accurate, comparable data for every row. Adjustable monitor arm. 36cm seat height, nickel-plated chain, adjustable footrests and ergonomic handle. Easily separates into two for storage. Caster wheels make it mobile. Mainland UK delivery only. Simple/minimal maintenance. Additional equipment required - ANT or Bluetooth chestbelt. Air resistance system with variable tension control. 5 user programmes. Programmes include: fixed or variable by time and/or distance. Console feedback including: Distance, time, stroke rate, watts, calories, splits. 4.3kg flywheel. Adjustable foot straps. Maximum user weight 135kg (21st 4lb). Folds for storage. Transportation wheels. General information:Batteries required 2 x D (included) . Size H106.5, W61, D244cm. Size folded H137.2, W63.5, D83.8cm. Minimal assembly. Manufacturer's 2 year parts guarantee. EAN: 0848688027120.
3 to 5 day

£1,041.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | L244 cm x W61 Centimetre |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 26 kg |
| Air Resistance: | Yes |
|---|---|
| Water Resistance: | No |
| Drive System : | Chain |
| Load Levels: | Manual |
| Display: | Yes |
| Display: | Beats/min, Calories (Real-time), Distance, Speed, Watt |
| Braking System: | Air resistance |
| Programs: | 10x |
| Body Weight: | Up to 135 kg |
| Bluetooth: | Yes |
| Connections: | Bluetooth, USB |
| Foldable: | Yes |
| Integrated Castors: | Yes |
| Seat height: 36 cm | |
| Length of sliding rail 137 cm | |
| Incl. PM5 monitor and smartphone/tablet holder |
Price History
1M 3M
Concept2 RowErg Standard
Price AlertPriceMachine Price