Concept KF1325
Manufacturer: Concept
- Warm Air Brush Concept KF1325 4in1 TITAN CARE
- Power: 600 W, 2 Temperature Settings
- Efficient Hair Drying, 2 Attachments
- Hold Without Hairspray, Overheat Protection
- LED Indicator, 360° Swivel Cord (1.7 m)
- Hot Air Blower and Brush Function
- Conical Concentrator for Precise Airflow
- Dimensions: W 53 mm, D 76 mm, H 423 mm
Price History
1M
Concept KF1325
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Concept
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Concept Titan Care KF1325 Curling Iron with 4 Tips 600 W Overheating Protection Click-In System 2 Levels of Temperature Adjustment + Cool Shot Function, Matte Grey B08M48CV1Q
▶ Curling iron with a maximum power of 600W ▶ Accelerates and simplifies your daily hair care ▶ 3 power levels: low blast at medium temperature, strong blow at high temperature and strong bubbles at low temperature (cool shot) ▶ Thanks to the practical combination of the curling iron and hair dryer, you will achieve dazzling results in no time ▶ Practical hanging eyelet for convenient storage ▶ 3 types of brushes and a concentrator that directs the airflow to the selected place ▶ Each nozzle provides a different styling effect ▶ Temperature fuse protects device from overheating and potential damage ▶ Long and fully rotating power cable adapts to every movement

£24.76
Shipping: Free
Concept Titan Care KF1325 4 in 1 Hair Curler shopify_IT_9723775877400_50004082065688
The Concept KF1325 4 in 1 Titan Care hair curler, the ideal tool for those who want to create versatile and professional hairstyles quickly and easily. Thanks to the four interchangeable heads, it allows you to obtain waves, defined and voluminous curls, adapting to every type of hair. Titan Care technology guarantees uniform heat distribution, protecting the hair fiber from damage and keeping the hair soft and shiny. The ergonomic design ensures a comfortable and secure grip during use, while rapid heating optimizes styling times. Perfect for everyday use or special occasions, this curling iron is an investment elegante and functional to enhance the natural beauty of the hair.
in stock

£38.00
£43.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Concept Curler KF1325 4 in 1 Titan Care shopify_IT_8617689416004_46974752555332
helps to get una variety of looks dries hair creates waves or curls in a short time tempo leaves hair voluminous or straight according to preference creates una bella hairstyle in modo Fast makes your daily hair styling routine easier. Specifications:

£39.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Warm Air Brush Concept KF1325 4in1 TITAN CARE |
| Power: 600 W, 2 Temperature Settings |
| Efficient Hair Drying, 2 Attachments |
| Hold Without Hairspray, Overheat Protection |
| LED Indicator, 360° Swivel Cord (1.7 m) |
| Hot Air Blower and Brush Function |
| Conical Concentrator for Precise Airflow |
| Dimensions: W 53 mm, D 76 mm, H 423 mm |
Price History
1M
Concept KF1325
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products