Collistar Anti-Water Talasso Scrub 700 g

Price History
• Thalasso Scrub
• Active ingredients: Sea salts, cane sugar, essential oils, spices
• Properties: Exfoliating, moisturizing, draining, slimming, nourishing
• Content: 700 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Collistar Anti-Water Talasso Scrub 700 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Collistar Anti-Water Talasso Scrub With Spices And Essential Oils 700G OPC-P5GG7ZC-NEW
Would you like to have the best line of beauty treatments in your home with good quality products at a great price? Well don’t go without...
prodImage
£35.81
£45.81
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Collistar Anti-Water Thalasso-Scrub - 700ml
The synergistic action of sea salts, cane sugar, essential oils and spices gives all the pleasure and benefits of thalassotherapy and aromatherapy combined with the anti-water and slimming power of a mix of draining and lipolytic phytoextracts. All enhanced
in stock
prodImage
£36.00
£41.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Collistar Slimming Body Scrub (Anti-Water Thalasso-Scrub) 700 ml
The synergistic action of sea salts, cane sugar, essential oils and spices gives all the pleasure and benefits of thalassotherapy and aromatherapy combined with the anti-water and slimming power of a mix of draining and lipolytic phytoextracts. All enhanced
in stock
prodImage
£36.00
£41.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Collistar Slimming Body Scrub (Anti-Water Thalasso) 700 ml
The synergistic action of sea salts, cane sugar, essential oils and spices gives all the pleasure and benefits of thalassotherapy and aromatherapy combined with the anti-water and slimming power of a mix of draining and lipolytic phytoextracts. All enhanced
in stock
prodImage
£36.00
£41.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Thalasso Scrub
Active ingredients: Sea salts, cane sugar, essential oils, spices
Properties: Exfoliating, moisturizing, draining, slimming, nourishing
Content: 700 g

Price History

1M 3M
Collistar Anti-Water Talasso Scrub 700 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£35.81
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel