Cocosolis Watermelon Suntan & Body Oil

• Oil for all skin types
• Content: 100 ml
• Nourishes and cares for the skin
• Speeds up the tanning process
• Vegan and sulfate-free
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
in stock
£28.00
Shipping: £5.00

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
COCOSOLIS WATERMELON tanning accelerator - organic oil with vitamin E & watermelon scent for a quick, intensive tan - enhancer for a deep tan - nourishing tanning bed oi 3800501636381270901
Fast and visible results with less time under the sun Effective formula with natural and organic ingredients, vegan Suitable for daily use Suitable for face and body, delicate or sensitive skin With juicy watermelon aroma The oil does not contain a sunscreen UV filter.
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Cocosolis WATERMELON tanning and body oil - Tanning and protective oil 100 ml
Do you want to impress everyone with a beautifully tanned body? The care you give to your skin before sunbathing is a step not to be overlooked. The product COCOSOLIS WATERMELON will promote the tanning process, providing your skin with what it needs to ensure an even more beautiful result.
in stock
prodImage
£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Sunscreen Oil Cocosolis SUN TAN & BODY OIL 100 ml Watermelon OPC-PFX595Z-NEW
Wanttoshowoffaspectacularsuntanwhiletakingcareofyourskin?Then SunscreenOilCocosolisSUNTAN&BODYOIL100mlWatermelon...
prodImage
£33.71
£43.71
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Cocosolis Melon Tanning Moisturizing Body Oil - 100ml 35863587
Cocosolis Melon Tanning Moisturizing Body Oil helps achieve a captivating bronze glow and deep hydration with a watermelon scent. Key Features Provides a rich, even bronze tan in less time under the sun or in a solarium. Formulated with organic, plant-based ingredients free from harmful additives for gentle care. Infused with a juicy watermelon aroma for a long-lasting, fruity summer vibe. Deeply hydrates dry skin and enhances elasticity and smoothness. Ideal for daily use as a nourishing and moisturizing body oil. Usage For tanning, apply to clean, dry skin before sun exposure or solarium sessions. For daily care, use after showering on damp skin to lock in moisture. This product does not contain UV protection; always use a suitable sunscreen when exposed to direct sunlight.
prodImage
£46.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Oil for all skin types
Content: 100 ml
Nourishes and cares for the skin
Speeds up the tanning process
Vegan and sulfate-free

Price History

1M 3M
Cocosolis Watermelon Suntan & Body Oil
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
COCOSOLIS
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£33.71
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£46.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel