Cocosolis Luxury Coffee Scrub Box

Price History
• Peeling Set
• Contents: 4 peels, each 70 g
• Features: Removes dead skin cells, stimulates skin circulation, combats cellulite
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cocosolis Luxury Coffee Scrub Box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COCOSOLIS Luxury Coffee Scrub | Luxurious Box With 4 Natural, Organic Scrubs for Your Face & Body| Smoothes Skin Imperfections| Intensely Hydrates and Nourishes | Leaves The Skin Elastic (280g/9.8 OZ) CS-LUX-002
☀️BODY AND FACE SCRUB SET (4 PACKAGES): Our scrub set includes 3 x body scrub (CHOCO CARAMEL, MANDARIN VANILLA, and PEACHY MELON) and 1 x face scrub (MINTY VANILLA). Use 1-3 times weekly to make your skin smooth. Relax and revitalize your senses. 🌸ALL-NATURAL HIGHEST QUALITY INGREDIENTS: The body scrubs contain fine Arabica coffee, ORGANIC coconut butter, shea butter, cocoa butter, Himalayan pink salt, natural vitamin E oil, brown sugar, and cold-extracted bio oil mix. ☀️EXFOLIATE AND MOISTURIZE: Wet and exfoliate, rubbing in the coffee scrub circular movements. The face and body scrub exfoliator will remove dead cells, smooth cellulite and leave your skin fully moisturized after use. 🌸SMOOTHS IMPERFECTIONS: The body/facial scrub provides gentle anti-acne skin care for blemished skin. The face exfoliator reduces ingrown hairs, helps with scar treatment, and stretch marks. They also boost collagen synthesis for youthful and nourished skin. ☀️USE FOR A RADIANT GLOW: Use the exfoliating body scrub set and face scrub to spoil yourself with an at-home spa treatment all year round. Treat yourself or surprise a loved one with this exquisite and practical body exfoliator scrub gift set.
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
COCOSOLIS Luxury Coffee Scrub Box shopify_IT_9365735113028_48701253583172
Peachy Melon body scrub 70 g Chocolate Caramel body scrub 70 g Mandarin Vanilla body scrub 70 g Minty Vanilla face scrub 70 g Features:
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Cocosolis Luxury Coffee Scrub Box Lote 4 Piezas OPC-P7RWJK2-NEW
Cocosolis Luxury Coffee Scrub Box Lote 4 Piezas
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
‎COCOSOLIS COCOSOLIS Luxury Coffee Scrub | Luxurious Box With 4 Natural, Organic Scrubs fo 3800500519104
COCOSOLIS Luxury Coffee Scrub | Luxurious Box With 4 Natural, Organic Scrubs fo, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Care, Utility & Trailers > Car Care & Cleaning > Touch-Up Materials
prodImage
£41.83
Shipping: Free
COCOSOLIS Luxury Coffee Scrub | Luxurious Box With 4 Natural, Organic Scrubs for Your Face & Body| Smoothes Skin Imperfections| Intensely Hydrates and OPC-PH2ZHZX-NEW
Features BODY AND FACE SCRUB SET (4 PACKAGES): Our scrub set includes 3 x body scrub (CHOCO CARAMEL, MANDARIN VANILLA, and PEACHY MELON) and 1 x...
prodImage
£52.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Peeling Set
Contents: 4 peels, each 70 g
Features: Removes dead skin cells, stimulates skin circulation, combats cellulite

Price History

1M 3M
Cocosolis Luxury Coffee Scrub Box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
COCOSOLIS
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
your.essentials.store
prodImage
£41.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel