Cocosolis Aloha Suntan & Body Oil
- Sun and Body Oil
- Content: 110 ml
Price History
1M 3M
Cocosolis Aloha Suntan & Body Oil
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Bi-Oil 125 ml
£19.00
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
COCOSOLIS Aloha Tanning Accelerator with Vitamin E, Cocoa Butter - Organic Tanning Oil & Body Lotion with 6 Precious Oils (110) CS-S-001
Achieve A Stunning Tan: For a quick, smooth and deep tan at the beach or in the solarium! Apply the tanning lotion before sunbathing or sunbed sessions in order to achieve a stunning tan. Use the dark tanning oil for a long-lasting gradual tan. CERTIFIED ORGANIC INGREDIENTS: The suntan lotion combines a variety of organic cold-pressed oils: natural source of vitamins, minerals which help with quicker tan and prolonged glow. Browning lotion with certified ingredients. USE IN THE SUN OR IN THE SUNBED: Apply the body oil before sessions at least 10 mins after sunscreen. Start with a high SPF and cut down on the time spent to avoid burning. The quick tan oil for sunbed will speed up the natural tanning process. TAKE GOOD CARE OF YOUR SKIN: The tan extender lotion with natural skin care combo of COCONUT OIL, SWEET ALMOND OIL, AVOCADO OIL 🥑 and VITAMIN E in the body moisturizer will keep your skin silky smooth and deeply hydrated. GLOW UP GUARANTEE: Thanks to its pure ingredients, it gives the skin the most precious gift that you can get from nature combined with sweet coconut aroma. Give your skin a healthy and radiant sun-kissed look with the gradual tan moisturizer for women. Alternatively, use it on a daily basis as a part of your skincare routine for glowing skin. USE COCOSOLIS ORGANIC OIL for a chocolate tan, and hydrated and radiant skin every day. Item display volume: 110.0 milliliters

£29.37
Shipping: Free
Cocosolis Aloha Sun Tan & body oil 110ml
Your skin will be literally irresistible! The body treatment oil COCOSOLIS Aloha creates an intense tan that looks irresistible. It gives your skin an attractive chocolate-like hue, wonderfully illuminates it, smooths it, and scents it with delicate notes of coconut. It contains a special blend of five natural organic butters enriched with vitamin E that also nourish the skin, keeping it hydrated.
in stock

£33.00
£38.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Cocosolis Aloha Sun Tan & Body Oil 110ml OPC-P5FPVQV-NEW
Item specificsCondition: New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item (including handmade items). See the seller's listing...

£38.70
Shipping: Free
Cocosolis Aloha Tanning & Moisturizing Body Oil - Coconut Scent - 110ml 454817594
Cocosolis Aloha Tanning & Moisturizing Body Oil helps achieve a beautiful bronzed glow and provides deep, lasting hydration. Key Features A luxurious blend of 5 organic oils: coconut oil, sweet almond oil, jojoba oil, avocado oil, and cocoa seed oil. Boosts natural tanning and gives skin a rich, radiant chocolate tone. Enriched with natural Vitamin E for antioxidant protection and skin cell renewal. Deeply moisturizes the skin, prevents dryness, and enhances elasticity with a healthy, glowing finish. Features a soft tropical coconut scent that refreshes the senses. Usage For tanning, apply a generous amount to clean, dry skin before sun exposure or solarium use, reapplying as needed. As a body oil, use daily after showering on damp skin to maintain softness and radiance. This product does not contain SPF; always use sunscreen when exposed to direct sunlight. Not a substitute for bronzers or artificial tanning products.

£46.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Sun and Body Oil |
| Content: 110 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Cocosolis Aloha Suntan & Body Oil
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products