Clinique Exfoliating Scrub 100 ml

Price History
• Peeling gel for women
• Contents: 100 ml
• for oily skin
• refining the appearance of oily skin
• controlling oil shine
• cooling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique Exfoliating Scrub 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clinique Exfoliating Scrub - 100ml 7914962
Give your skin a fresh start with Clinique Exfoliating Scrub, a cream formula designed to help reveal a more even, radiant complexion. This facial scrub gently buffs away dirt and dry skin, so moisture can sink in more easily and your face feels prepped for whatever comes next. Pop it on after cleansing, massage in soft circles, then rinse to leave skin smooth and ready for your routine or make-up. It fits beautifully into any skincare ritual when you want that polished, glowing finish. The exfoliating action works to clear away dullness without stripping your skin, leaving it soft and ready to absorb your moisturiser. The cream texture feels gentle as you massage it across your face, avoiding the eye and lip area. Use it as part of your regular routine to keep skin looking fresh and feeling comfortable. Rinse thoroughly, follow with your usual skincare steps, and enjoy that clean, revitalised feeling that lasts all day. Suitable for all skin types. Benefits: exfoliating. Format: cream. Usage instructions: Wet makeup-free skin, then using fingertips, massage onto the skin in a circular motion, avoiding the eye and lip area. Rinse and follow with the 3-Step Skin Care System. Avoid using on active breakouts. Includes Water/Aqua/Eau, Glyceryl Stearate, Silica, Hexylene Glycol, Disodium Cocoamphodiacetate, Disodium Oleamido Mipa-Sulfosuccinate, Magnesium Aluminium Silicate, Salicylic Acid, Stearamidoethyl Diethylamine, Oleamide Mipa, Trisodium Sulfosuccinate, Sodium Sulphate, Phenoxyethanol, Methylisothiazolinone, Titanium Dioxide (Ci 77891). EAN: 020714002527.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
Clinique Exfoliating Scrub 100ml
Clinique Exfoliating Scrub 100ml. A dermatologist-recommended, water-based scrub formulated for oily skin types. Its effective yet gentle formula, powered by salicylic acid, works to clear away excess oil and dulling surface flakes without causing irritation. This 100% fragrance-free and allergy-tested exfoliator refines skin’s texture, promotes a more even tone, and helps boost the skin’s natural renewal process.Regular use 3-4 times a week leaves skin feeling deeply cleansed, refreshed, and visibly brighter with a light-reflecting glow. It softens the appearance of tiny lines and prepares the skin for smoother makeup application and better moisturizer absorption. For a daily cleanse, massage onto damp skin with fingertips, rinse thoroughly, and follow with moisturizer. For an intensive treatment, use as a 5-minute mask once or twice a week. Avoid use on active breakouts.
2 days
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
Facial Exfoliator Clinique OPC-P5MYWDT-NEW
Would you like to have the best line of beauty treatments in your home with good quality products at a great price? Well don’t go without...
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
CLINIQUE EXFOLIATING SCRUB FOR OILIER SKIN 100ML | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
CLINIQUE EXFOLIATING SCRUB FOR OILIER SKIN 100ML | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > BB, CC & Alphabet Cream
prodImage
£33.62
Shipping: Free
Clinique Unisex Exfoliating Scrub 100ml - One Size de695183-7315-427b-9bec-9cf6736f13af
Clinique Exfoliating Scrub
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.30
£37.29
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional information
for oily skin
refining the appearance of oily skin
controlling oil shine
cooling
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Clinique Exfoliating Scrub 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
directbeautystore
prodImage
£33.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel