Cisco yellow cable for Ethernet

• Cisco Ethernet Cable in Yellow
• Length: 1.8 m
• Connector: RJ-45
• Straight-through
• Model: CAB-ETH-S-RJ45
• Compatible with Cisco devices
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£33.71
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE Cisco Yellow Cable f/Ethernet Straight-through - networking cables (RJ-45, RJ-45 ‎CAB-ETH-S-RJ45-15=
prodImage
£21.66
Shipping: Free
Cisco Yellow Cable for Ethernet. Straight-through. RJ-45. 1.8m network CAB-ETH-S-RJ45=
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cisco Ethernet Cable in Yellow
Length: 1.8 m
Connector: RJ-45
Straight-through
Model: CAB-ETH-S-RJ45
Compatible with Cisco devices

Price History

1M
Cisco yellow cable for Ethernet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£21.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel