Cisco SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module, GLC-LH-SMD

Price History
• Cisco SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
• Supports 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH
• Dimensions: 1.34 cm x 5.65 cm x 0.85 cm
• Weight: 75 g
• Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
• Optical Wavelength: 1310 nm
• Maximum Transmission Distance: 10 km
• 5-Year Standard Warranty
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cisco SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module, GLC-LH-SMD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Cisco 1000BASE- LX/LH SFP Module for Gigabit Ethernet Deployments. Hot GLC-LH-SMD=
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£167.69
Shipping: Free
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD= 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver GLCLHSMD
prodImage
£212.85
Shipping: Free
Cisco SFP GLC-LH-SMD 1GB GLC-LH-SMD=
prodImage
£473.97
£480.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Cisco 1000BASE- LX/LH SFP Module for Gigabit Ethernet Deployments Hot Swappable 5-Year Standard Warranty (GLC-LH-SMD=) 1000 Mbit/s SFP LC PC LH LX 10000 m 1300 nm 51327
prodImage
£538.59
Shipping: Free
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD
prodImage
£676.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cisco SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Supports 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH
Dimensions: 1.34 cm x 5.65 cm x 0.85 cm
Weight: 75 g
Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
Optical Wavelength: 1310 nm
Maximum Transmission Distance: 10 km
5-Year Standard Warranty

Price History

1M 3M
Cisco SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module, GLC-LH-SMD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£167.69
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£212.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£473.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£538.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel