Cisco Rugged SFP GLC-LX-SM-RGD

Manufacturer: Cisco
from £93.93to £1,166.906 offersManufacturer: Cisco
• Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH Transceiver Module
• Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1000 Mbps
• Optical Cable Connector: LC, PC
• Maximum Transmission Distance: 10,000 m
• Weight: 75 g
• Transmit Power Range: -3 to -9.5 dBm
• Dimensions: 13.4 x 56.5 x 8.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cisco Rugged SFP GLC-LX-SM-RGD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cisco SYSTEMS GLC-LX-SM-RGD Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - 1310 nm 3270 3270 Rugged Integrated Services Router Card - ( BC-WVM4-7RB6
£93.93
Shipping: Free
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s 1310 nm GLC-LX-SM-RGD=
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£818.33
Shipping: Free
Cisco Sfp Mini-Gbic 1 X Lc Duplex 1000Base-Lx/Lh for Data Networking Optical Fib GLC-LX-SM-RGD=
£847.55
Shipping: Free
Cisco 1000MBPS SINGLE MODE RUGGED SFP EN GLC-LX-SM-RGD= GLCLXSMRGD
£996.59
Shipping: Free
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH Long Wavelength; Rugged 1000Mbit/s network media converter GLC-LX-SM-RGD=
£1,106.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cisco SYSTEMS GLC-LX-SM-RGD Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10
£1,166.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH Transceiver Module
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1000 Mbps
Optical Cable Connector: LC, PC
Maximum Transmission Distance: 10,000 m
Weight: 75 g
Transmit Power Range: -3 to -9.5 dBm
Dimensions: 13.4 x 56.5 x 8.5 mm

Price History

1M
Cisco Rugged SFP GLC-LX-SM-RGD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
88 TECH co uk
prodImage
£93.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£818.33
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£847.55
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£996.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel