Cisco ACTIVE TWINAX CABLE SFP-H10GB-ACU7M

Price History
• Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable
• Direct Attach Cable, 10GBASE-CU
• Length: 7 m
• Connector 1: SFP+
• Connector 2: SFP+
• Active, Spare part
• Suitable for Computers, Tablets & Networks
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cisco ACTIVE TWINAX CABLE SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU7M= InfiniBand/fibre optic cable 7 m SFP+ Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£232.71
Shipping: Free
Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU7M=. Cable length: 7 m Connector 1: SFP+ Connector 2: SFP+ Connector gender: Male/Male Cable colour: Black 53780
prodImage
£299.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable
Direct Attach Cable, 10GBASE-CU
Length: 7 m
Connector 1: SFP+
Connector 2: SFP+
Active, Spare part
Suitable for Computers, Tablets & Networks

Price History

1M
Cisco ACTIVE TWINAX CABLE SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£232.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel