Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter SFP-H10GB-CU5M

Manufacturer: Cisco
from £8.00to £136.569 offersManufacturer: Cisco
• Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable with 5 m Length
• Connector 1: SFP+
• Connector 2: SFP+
• Network Standard: IEEE 802.3ae
• Copper Cable with 10 Gbps Speed
• Suitable for Computers, Tablets & Network
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter SFP-H10GB-CU5M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M 5M , 10GbE SFP -Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable SFPH10GBCU5M
£8.00
£11.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M 10GB 5M SFP+ Direct Twinax Copper Cable 37-0962-03
£14.99
£18.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Cisco 10G Direct Attach Twinax SFP+ Cable. Passive. 30AWG Cable Assemb SFP-H10GB-CU5M=
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£118.66
Shipping: Free
Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter 5m Black networking cable SFP-H10GB-CU5M=
£129.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU5M Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable Cisco 37-1428-01 BRAND NEW SFPH10GBCU5M
£20.00
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M - COPQAA5JAB Cable
£42.99
£48.99
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ CABLE 5 METER CATX SFP-H10GB-CU5M= SFPH10GBCU5M
£112.09
Shipping: Free
Cisco 10G Direct Attach Twinax Sfp+ Cable Passive 30Awg Cable Assembly 5 M Grey SFPH10GBCU5M
£122.15
Shipping: Free
Cisco Sfp+ Copper Twinax Cable - Direct Attach Cable - Sfp+ To Sfp+... NEW SFP-H10GB-CU5M
£136.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable with 5 m Length
Connector 1: SFP+
Connector 2: SFP+
Network Standard: IEEE 802.3ae
Copper Cable with 10 Gbps Speed
Suitable for Computers, Tablets & Network

Price History

1M
Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter SFP-H10GB-CU5M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
nos_8152
prodImage
£8.00
Shipping: £3.50
gsclearance2022
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£118.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel