Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter SFP-H10GB-CU3M

Manufacturer: Cisco
from £6.79to £66.057 offersManufacturer: Cisco
• Active optical cables with SFP+ connectors
• Suitable for very short distances
• Available in lengths of 1, 2, 3, 5, 7, and 10 meters
• Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M= model
• 10GBASE-CU SFP+ cable
• Material: copper wire
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter SFP-H10GB-CU3M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cisco (SFP-H10GB-CU3M=) 3 m SFP+ Cable Direct Attach NEW
£6.79
£9.99
Shipping: £3.20
with shipping: £3.20
Genuine Cisco SFP - H10GB-CU3M 37-0961-03 Cable 3M - New SFP-H10GB-CU3M=
£10.99
£13.89
Shipping: £2.90
with shipping: £2.90
Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter 3m Black networking cable SFP-H10GB-CU3M=
£62.60
Shipping: Free
Cisco 10G Direct Attach Twinax SFP+ Cable. Passive. 30AWG Cable Assemb SFP-H10GB-CU3M=
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£66.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Genuine Cisco SFP-H10GB-CUxM= 1m/3m/5m SFP+ Direct Attach Twinax Cable DAC 10G SFPH10GBCU3M
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Cisco 3m Patch Cable Black Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M vat 4 SFP-H10GB-CU3M=
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Cisco Sfp+ Copper Twinax Cable - Direct Attach Cable - Sfp+ To Sfp+... NEW SFP-H10GB-CU3M=
£65.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Active optical cables with SFP+ connectors
Suitable for very short distances
Available in lengths of 1, 2, 3, 5, 7, and 10 meters
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M= model
10GBASE-CU SFP+ cable
Material: copper wire

Price History

1M 3M
Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter SFP-H10GB-CU3M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
premieritrefurb
prodImage
£6.79
Shipping: £3.20
northernheights
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £2.90
prodImage
£62.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel