Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

Manufacturer: Cisco
from £18.00to £1,461.568 offersManufacturer: Cisco
• Transceiver for 1000Base-SX Networks
• Compatible with Cisco Devices
• Hot-swap Function Enables Replacement During Operation
• No Automatic Detection of MDI/MDI-X
• Maximum Transmission Distance of 10,000 m
• Wavelength of 850 nm
• LC PC Connector
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base SE-SX SFP Transciever MMF 850nm (Brand NEW Sealed)
£18.00
£20.00
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module for Gigabit Ethernet Deployments. Hot Swa GLC-SX-MMD=
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£157.97
Shipping: Free
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver
£161.55
Shipping: Free
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= Fiber optic 850nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
£353.87
Shipping: Free
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER GLC-SX-MMD=
£1,461.56
£1,468.51
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
More offers
GLC-SX-MMD= Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module 850nm Short Wavelength MMF
£306.79
Shipping: Free
‎Cisco Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Module for Gigabit Ethernet Deployments, Hot Swappable, 5- ‎GLC-SX-MMD
£372.21
Shipping: Free
Cisco 1000Base-Sx Sfp Module for Gigabit Ethernet Deployments Hot Swappable 5-Ye GLC-SX-MMD=
£390.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Transceiver for 1000Base-SX Networks
Compatible with Cisco Devices
Hot-swap Function Enables Replacement During Operation
No Automatic Detection of MDI/MDI-X
Maximum Transmission Distance of 10,000 m
Wavelength of 850 nm
LC PC Connector

Price History

1M
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
itaccessltd2021
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £2.00
prodImage
£157.97
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£161.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£353.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel