Christophe Robin Delicate Volumizing Shampoo 250 ml

Manufacturer: Christophe Robin
from £16.953 offersManufacturer: Christophe RobinPrice History
• Shampoo
• Target Audience: Adults, Women
Show all product details
Best Prices
£29.00
Shipping: £5.00
in stock

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Christophe Robin Volumising Shampoo With Rose 250ml New
Christophe Robin Volumising Shampoo With Rose 250ml New, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£16.95
£19.70
Shipping: £2.75
with shipping: £2.75
Christophe Robin Ritual Volume Volume shampoo with rose extracts Fine & flat hair 250ml shopify_IT_9753154027800_50206770725144
This gentle, everyday shampoo is specially designed to volumize fine, limp or thin hair. Its gel texture cleans gently without removing moisture, leaving hair light, soft and with natural volume. Advantages: | Increases natural-looking volume for a lifted look | Gently cleanses without drying or weighing down hair. | It lifts the roots and adds body through the hair. | Improves fluidity and manageability.
in stock
prodImage
£29.00
£34.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Christophe Robin Christoph Robin Delicate Volumising Shampoo with Rose Extracts 250ml
Discover the ultimate solution for fine, flat hair with Christophe Robin's Delicate Volumising Shampoo with Rose Extracts. This 250ml shampoo is expertly formulated to instantly boost your hair's natural volume and lift the roots, providing abundant body and a naturally fluffy hairstyle. The mild gel texture offers gentle, effective cleansing that removes daily impurities without stripping essential moisture, leaving your hair feeling lightweight, incredibly soft, and manageable.Infused with nourishing rose extracts, this daily shampoo maintains your hair’s moisture balance for a lasting, fresh feel. To use, apply to wet hair, massage into the scalp to activate the volumizing ingredients, and rinse thoroughly. Store in a cool, dry place and use within 12 months of opening for optimal results. Achieve long-lasting volume and radiant hair health with every wash.
2 days
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shampoo
Target Audience: Adults, Women

Price History

1M 3M
Christophe Robin Delicate Volumizing Shampoo 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
sophisticatedcosmeticsltd
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: £2.75
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel