Chloé Signature Shower Gel 200 ml

Price History
• Chloe Signature Scent
• Notes of Rose, Peony, Lychee, Freesia, Magnolia, Lily of the Valley, Amber, Cedarwood
• Perfect expression of the cool chic of Chloe women
• Glass bottle inspired by the Chloé Fortune Pleats collection
• Chloé Shower Gel, 200 ml
• Cleanses and nourishes the skin
• Enhances the intensity of the Chloe fragrance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé Signature Shower Gel 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Chloe Signature Shower Gel 200ml OPC-P59CG77-NEW
Chloã Signature Shower Gel 200ml Chloã Signature Shower Gel 200ml is an indulgent bath essential that envelops you in the luxurious...
prodImage
£36.66
Shipping: Free
Chloé CHLOE SIGNATURE SHOWER GEL 200ML | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
CHLOE SIGNATURE SHOWER GEL 200ML | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£38.66
Shipping: Free
Chloé Womens Chloe By Shower Gel 200ml - One Size 73aa82ee-3d1c-4349-b36f-d108d736f13a
Chloe By Chloe Shower Gel
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.44
£42.43
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
CHLOE SIGNATURE douchegel 200 ml 0688575201956
Chlo
prodImage
£39.55
Shipping: Free
CHLOE SIGNATURE douchegel 200 ml CHL45
Chlo
prodImage
£39.55
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Signature Shower Gel 200ml
Fresh and feminine, for una A woman with an innate sense of elegance, capable of confidently asserting her creativity and independence. A cocktail of powdery and floral tones, with lively hints of peony and lychee, and a final touch of beauty.
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Women's Shower Gel 200 ml
Chloé shower gel by — Eau de Parfum Women A sweet, enveloping floral shower gel. A delicate fragrance for the body. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: peony, lychee, freesia Heart notes: rose, magnolia, lily of the valley Base notes: cedar, amber, woods Olfactory family Floral / Flowery. Ideal for A woman who wants her beloved fragrance during her daily shower.
prodImage
£45.00
£50.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Chloé Chloe Shower Gel Chloe 200 Ml
Fresh and feminine, for a una woman with an innate sense of elegance, able to confidently assert her creativity and independence. A cocktail of powdery and floral tones, with lively hints of peony and lychee and a final touch of beauty given by spring freesia. The Chloé shower gel perfectly complements the fragrance of the same line. It provides freshness and leaves the skin soft and scented, stimulating the senses and boosting self-esteem. Every wash will become an extraordinary experience.
in stock
prodImage
£45.00
£50.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
CHLOE SIGNATURE douchegel 200 ml
Chlo
prodImage
£39.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chloe Signature Scent
Notes of Rose, Peony, Lychee, Freesia, Magnolia, Lily of the Valley, Amber, Cedarwood
Perfect expression of the cool chic of Chloe women
Glass bottle inspired by the Chloé Fortune Pleats collection
Chloé Shower Gel, 200 ml
Cleanses and nourishes the skin
Enhances the intensity of the Chloe fragrance

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé Signature Shower Gel 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel