Chloé Nomade body lotion 200 ml

Manufacturer: Chloé
Chloé Nomade body lotion 200 ml
from £40.07to £46.003 offersManufacturer: Chloé
• Body lotion
• Contents: 200 ml
• Top note: Freesia
• Heart note: Mirabelle
• Base note: Oakmoss
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Chloé Nomade body lotion 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chloé Womens Chloe Nomade Body Lotion 200ml - One Size 6d5dfddb-4290-4043-919d-3c66f22abf45
Chloe Nomade Body Lotion
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.07
£43.06
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Chloe Nomade Latte Corpo 200 ml 12780688
Chloe Nomade Latte Corpo 200 ml
prodImage
£41.85
Shipping: Free
Chloé Nomade body milk for women 200 ml shopify_IT_14919012057412_54132119961924
Love the iconic Nomade fragrance? Complete it with the body milk for women. Chloé Nomad from the series of the same name, which after the bath will pamper you with a long-lasting powdery scent and the sensation of una Velvety soft leather. Ideal for both home and travel.
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Freesia
Heart note: Mirabelle
Base note: Oakmoss
Contents
200 ml

Price History

1M
Chloé Nomade body lotion 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel