Chillfactor Slushy Maker
from £7.5017 offers
Price History- Slush Ice Maker
- Content: 240 ml
- Material: polypropylene
- Extras: lid, spoon with drinking straw
- Dimensions: W10 x H21 x D10 cm
Popular Products

Westmark Cherry Pitter
£40.98

Klarstein Scale
£138.99

Caso WineCase Deluxe Inox
£191.39

Klarstein Beerkules
£243.99

Klarstein Mundschenk
£325.54
17 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
ChillFactor Slushy Maker - Purple 7702930
Here at ChillFactor - we make cool stuff that makes things cool! The ChillFactor Slushy Maker allows you to make delicious slushies in seconds! People of all ages that love slushies and long-lasting, super chilled drinks should be able to make their own, using the ingredients they want, when they want. To do this, we invented Rapid Freeze Technology (that's R-F-T for short). It's simply amazing, and amazingly simple. Just freeze, squeeze and enjoy! And there you have it – delicious slushies in seconds, made the way you want! The ChillFactor slushy maker is so easy to use - all you have to do is put it in the freezer, wait for it to freeze, then add your preferred chilled drink and squeeze! Right before your eyes, you will see slushy appear in seconds! The ChillFactor Slushy Maker is transportable, so you can enjoy your slushy anywhere once made! With ChillFactor you are in control of what ingredients you use, meaning you'll always know exactly what's in your slushy drink. ChillFactor is a great way to get kids in the kitchen, encouraging them to have fun exploring and learning about different ingredients. You can create slushies from all your favourite chilled drinks. The ChillFactor Slushy Maker is reusable. Simply wash in warm, soapy water after each use, re-freeze and it's ready for you to make your next slushy. Use your slushy maker time and time again. Our ChillFactor products are all super simple and safe to use. It's all the fun without any of the hassle! People of all ages can enjoy ChillFactor! Kids will absolutely love the ability to make super quick homemade slushy treats. Includes: 1 x ChillFactor Colour Shock Slushy Maker - Power Purple. Size H19, W10.8, D10.8cm. 4 assorted characters to collect - 1 supplied. For ages 3 years and over. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 5029736083526. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day

£7.50
£12.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Chill Factor Color Shock Slushy Maker Perfectly Pink - Reusable Slushy Maker Cup, Homemade Slushies, Squeeze Cup Slushy Maker Kitchen Toy B0DQQ5D86J
RAPID FREEZE TECHNOLOGY - Here at ChillFactor - we make cool stuff that makes things cool! The ChillFactor Slushy Maker allows you to make delicious slushies’ in seconds! People of all ages that love slushies and long-lasting super chilled drinks, should be able to make their own, using the ingredients they want, when they want …To do this, we invented Rapid Freeze Technology It’s simply amazing, and amazingly simple. Just freeze, squeeze and enjoy! And there you have it! SIMPLE TO USE - No ice, no blenders, no mess! The ChillFactor slushy maker is so easy to use - all you have to do is put it in the freezer, wait for it to freeze then add your preferred chilled drink and squeeze! Right before your eyes you will see slushy appear in seconds! Once you have made your slushy you can use the reusable spoon straw included to enjoy! The ChillFactor Slushy Maker is transportable so you can enjoy your slushy anywhere once made! THE INGREDIENTS YOU CHOOSE - With ChillFactor YOU are in control of what ingredients you use meaning you’ll always know exactly what’s in your slushy drink. ChillFactor is a great way to get kids in the kitchen, encouraging them to have fun exploring, and learning about different ingredients. You can create slushies’ from all your favourite chilled drinks. Use natural fruit juices to make yummy and healthy slushies. You can even create delicious frozen yoghurt and ice cream treats! REUSABLE - The ChillFactor Slushy Maker is reusable. Simply wash in warm soapy water after each use, re freeze and its ready for you to make your next slushy. Use your slushy maker time and time again – with ChillFactor the fun never ends! Our ChillFactor products are all super simple and safe to use. It’s all the fun without any of the hassle! FUN FOR ALL THE FAMILY - People of all ages can enjoy ChillFactor! Kids will absolutely love the ability to make super quick home-made slushy treats. And for a more adult take on slushies, it’s perfect for creating slushy cocktails for parties and BBQ’s! The ChillFactor slushy maker is the perfect present for all the family!The Perfectly Pink Colour shock slushy maker comes is a super vibrant pink colour with contrasting yellow collar and turquoise spoonstraw for a total colour shock!, Manufacturer: Character Options Ltd

£9.99
£11.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Chillfactor Slushy Maker Colour Shock Perfectly Pink
Experience the magic of homemade slushies in seconds with the ChillFactor Slushy Maker Colour Shock in Perfectly Pink! Utilizing innovative Rapid Freeze Technology, this fun maker requires no ice or blenders. Simply freeze the unit, add your favorite chilled drink like fruit juice or soda, and squeeze to instantly create a delicious, refreshing slushy. It’s the perfect way to explore endless healthy and tasty flavor combinations.This vibrant pink slushy maker features a cool design with a yellow collar, a turquoise spoon straw, and a dynamic lightning bolt print. It’s incredibly easy to use, completely reusable, and a breeze to clean—just wash with warm, soapy water and refreeze for your next slushy adventure. A fantastic, mess-free activity for kids and adults, it’s ideal for parties, family fun, or on-the-go treats. Please note: Contains small parts. Not suitable for children under 3 years. Adult supervision recommended.
2 days

£9.99
£13.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Chillfactor Slushy Maker Colour Shock Totally Cool Blue
Create delicious, refreshing slushies in seconds with the Chillfactor Slushy Maker Colour Shock in Totally Cool Blue! This fun and practical toy uses ChillFactor’s exclusive Rapid Freeze Technology, eliminating the need for ice or blenders. Simply freeze the cup, pour in your favorite chilled drink like fruit juice or soda, squeeze, and watch it instantly transform into a flavorful slushy. Its vibrant turquoise body, royal blue collar, and yellow spoon straw make it visually appealing for everyone.Perfect for kids and adults, this reusable slushy maker is easy to clean and ready for endless fun. It encourages creative, healthy ingredient exploration and is a fantastic way to get the whole family involved in the kitchen. Please note: Contains small parts. Not suitable for children under 3 years. Adult supervision recommended.
2 days

£9.99
£13.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
ChillFactor Slushy Maker - Pink 7483534
Here at ChillFactor, we make cool stuff that makes things cool! The ChillFactor Slushy Maker allows you to make delicious slushies in seconds! People of all ages that love slushies and long-lasting, super chilled drinks should be able to make their own, using the ingredients they want, when they want. To do this, we invented Rapid Freeze Technology (that's R-F-T for short). It's simply amazing, and amazingly simple. Just freeze, squeeze and enjoy! And there you have it, delicious slushies in seconds made the way YOU want! The ChillFactor slushy maker is so easy to use - all you have to do is put it in the freezer, wait for it to freeze, then add your preferred chilled drink and squeeze! The ChillFactor Slushy Maker is transportable, so you can enjoy your slushy anywhere once made! With ChillFactor you are in control of what ingredients you use, meaning you'll always know exactly what's in your slushy drink. You can create slushies from all your favourite chilled drinks. Use natural fruit juices to make yummy and healthy slushies. You can even create delicious frozen yoghurt and ice cream treats - mix in fruit pieces and decorate with toppings! We encourage you to explore different flavour combinations! The ChillFactor Slushy Maker is reusable. Simply wash in warm, soapy water after each use, re-freeze, and it's ready for you to make your next slushy. Our ChillFactor products are all super simple and safe to use. It's all the fun without any of the hassle! People of all ages can enjoy ChillFactor! The ChillFactor slushy maker is the perfect present for all the family! Includes: 1 x ChillFactor Colour Shock Slushy Maker - Perfectly Pink. Size H19, W10.8, D10.8cm. 4 assorted characters to collect - 1 supplied. For ages 3 years and over. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 5029736083502. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day

£10.00
£14.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Chill Factor Color Shock Slushy Maker Power Purple - Reusable Slushy Maker Cup Homemade Slushies Squeeze Cup Slushy Maker Kitchen Toy B0DQQ5BN18
RAPID FREEZE TECHNOLOGY - Here at ChillFactor - we make cool stuff that makes things cool! The ChillFactor Slushy Maker allows you to make delicious slushies’ in seconds! People of all ages that love slushies and long-lasting super chilled drinks, should be able to make their own, using the ingredients they want, when they want …To do this, we invented Rapid Freeze Technology It’s simply amazing, and amazingly simple. Just freeze, squeeze and enjoy! And there you have it! SIMPLE TO USE - No ice, no blenders, no mess! The ChillFactor slushy maker is so easy to use - all you have to do is put it in the freezer, wait for it to freeze then add your preferred chilled drink and squeeze! Right before your eyes you will see slushy appear in seconds! Once you have made your slushy you can use the reusable spoon straw included to enjoy! The ChillFactor Slushy Maker is transportable so you can enjoy your slushy anywhere once made! THE INGREDIENTS YOU CHOOSE - With ChillFactor YOU are in control of what ingredients you use meaning you’ll always know exactly what’s in your slushy drink. ChillFactor is a great way to get kids in the kitchen, encouraging them to have fun exploring, and learning about different ingredients. You can create slushies’ from all your favourite chilled drinks. Use natural fruit juices to make yummy and healthy slushies. You can even create delicious frozen yoghurt and ice cream treats! REUSABLE - The ChillFactor Slushy Maker is reusable. Simply wash in warm soapy water after each use, re freeze and its ready for you to make your next slushy. Use your slushy maker time and time again – with ChillFactor the fun never ends! Our ChillFactor products are all super simple and safe to use. It’s all the fun without any of the hassle! FUN FOR ALL THE FAMILY - People of all ages can enjoy ChillFactor! Kids will absolutely love the ability to make super quick home-made slushy treats. And for a more adult take on slushies, it’s perfect for creating slushy cocktails for parties and BBQ’s! The ChillFactor slushy maker is the perfect present for all the family! The Power Purple Colour Shock slushy maker comes is a super vibrant purple colour with contrasting mint green collar and pink spoonstraw for a total colour shock!, Manufacturer: Character Options Ltd

£10.99
£12.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Lowest total price
Character Options Chill Factor Colour Shock slushy maker PERFECTLY PINK 08348
...

£11.75
Shipping: Free
Character Options Chill Factor Colour Shock Slushy Maker POWER PURPLE 08348
...

£14.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
ChillFactor Slushy Maker - Blue 7730201
Here at ChillFactor - we make cool stuff that makes things cool! The ChillFactor Slushy Maker allows you to make delicious slushies in seconds! People of all ages that love slushies and long-lasting, super chilled drinks should be able to make their own, using the ingredients they want, when they want. To do this, we invented Rapid Freeze Technology (that's R-F-T for short). It's simply amazing, and amazingly simple. Just freeze, squeeze and enjoy! The ChillFactor slushy maker is so easy to use - all you have to do is put it in the freezer, wait for it to freeze, then add your preferred chilled drink and squeeze! Right before your eyes, you will see slushy appear in seconds! Once you have made your slushy, you can use the reusable spoon straw included to enjoy! With ChillFactor you are in control of what ingredients you use, meaning you'll always know exactly what's in your slushy drink. ChillFactor is a great way to get kids in the kitchen, encouraging them to have fun exploring and learning about different ingredients. Use natural fruit juices to make yummy and healthy slushies. You can even create delicious frozen yoghurt and ice cream treats - mix in fruit pieces and decorate with toppings! The ChillFactor Slushy Maker is reusable. The Totally Cool Blue Colour Shock slushy maker comes is a super vibrant turquoise colour with a contrasting royal blue collar and yellow spoonstraw for a total colour shock! Also features a super cool lightning bolt print. Includes: 1 x ChillFactor Colour Shock Slushy Maker - Totally Cool Blue. Size H19, W10.8, D10.8cm. 4 assorted characters to collect - 1 supplied. For ages 3 years and over. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 5029736083526. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day

£10.00
£14.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Chillfactor Disney And Pixar Toy Story 5 Design Slushy Maker, Woody Character Design, Homemade Slushies, Slushies In Seconds B0GXBP3WRN
RAPID FREEZE TECHNOLOGY - Here at ChillFactor - we make cool stuff that makes things cool! The ChillFactor Slushy Maker allows you to make delicious slushies’ in seconds! People of all ages that love slushies and long-lasting super chilled drinks, should be able to make their own, using the ingredients they want, when they want …To do this, we invented Rapid Freeze Technology (that’s R-F-T for short) It’s simply amazing, and amazingly simple. Just freeze, squeeze and enjoy! And there you have it – delicious slushies in seconds made the way YOU want! SIMPLE TO USE - No ice, no blenders, no mess! The ChillFactor slushy maker is so easy to use - all you have to do is put it in the freezer, wait for it to freeze then add your preferred chilled drink and squeeze! Right before your eyes you will see slushy appear in seconds! Once you have made your slushy you can use the reusable spoon straw included to enjoy! The ChillFactor Slushy Maker is transportable so you can enjoy your slushy anywhere once made! THE INGREDIENTS YOU CHOOSE - With ChillFactor YOU are in control of what ingredients you use meaning you’ll always know exactly what’s in your slushy drink. ChillFactor is a great way to get kids in the kitchen, encouraging them to have fun exploring, and learning about different ingredients. You can create slushies’ from all your favourite chilled drinks. Use natural fruit juices to make yummy and healthy slushies. You can even create delicious frozen yoghurt and ice cream treats - mix in fruit pieces and decorate with toppings! We encourage you to explore different flavour combinations -the possibilities are endless! REUSABLE - The ChillFactor Slushy Maker is reusable. Simply wash in warm soapy water after each use, re freeze and its ready for you to make your next slushy. Use your slushy maker time and time again – with ChillFactor the fun never ends! Our ChillFactor products are all super simple and safe to use. It’s all the fun without any of the hassle! COOL DISNEY AND PIXAR TOY STORY 5 DESIGN- The slushy maker features a cool Disney and Pixar Toy Story printed with Woody character design and Toy Story 5 logo. The slushy maker comes beautifully presented in Disney and Pixar Toy Story 5 packaging making it the ideal gift! One supplied, styles may vary., Manufacturer: Character Options LTD

£12.00
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Chillfactor Disney And Pixar Toy Story 5 Design Slushy Maker, Jessie Character Design, Homemade Slushies, Slushies In Seconds B0GXBQL3Z4
RAPID FREEZE TECHNOLOGY - Here at ChillFactor - we make cool stuff that makes things cool! The ChillFactor Slushy Maker allows you to make delicious slushies’ in seconds! People of all ages that love slushies and long-lasting super chilled drinks, should be able to make their own, using the ingredients they want, when they want …To do this, we invented Rapid Freeze Technology (that’s R-F-T for short) It’s simply amazing, and amazingly simple. Just freeze, squeeze and enjoy! And there you have it – delicious slushies in seconds made the way YOU want! SIMPLE TO USE - No ice, no blenders, no mess! The ChillFactor slushy maker is so easy to use - all you have to do is put it in the freezer, wait for it to freeze then add your preferred chilled drink and squeeze! Right before your eyes you will see slushy appear in seconds! Once you have made your slushy you can use the reusable spoon straw included to enjoy! The ChillFactor Slushy Maker is transportable so you can enjoy your slushy anywhere once made! THE INGREDIENTS YOU CHOOSE - With ChillFactor YOU are in control of what ingredients you use meaning you’ll always know exactly what’s in your slushy drink. ChillFactor is a great way to get kids in the kitchen, encouraging them to have fun exploring, and learning about different ingredients. You can create slushies’ from all your favourite chilled drinks. Use natural fruit juices to make yummy and healthy slushies. You can even create delicious frozen yoghurt and ice cream treats - mix in fruit pieces and decorate with toppings! We encourage you to explore different flavour combinations -the possibilities are endless! REUSABLE - The ChillFactor Slushy Maker is reusable. Simply wash in warm soapy water after each use, re freeze and its ready for you to make your next slushy. Use your slushy maker time and time again – with ChillFactor the fun never ends! Our ChillFactor products are all super simple and safe to use. It’s all the fun without any of the hassle! COOL DISNEY AND PIXAR TOY STORY 5 DESIGN- The slushy maker features a cool Disney and Pixar Toy Story printed with Jessie character design and Toy Story 5 logo. The slushy maker comes beautifully presented in Disney and Pixar Toy Story 5 packaging making it the ideal gift! One supplied, styles may vary., Manufacturer: Character Options LTD

£12.00
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Chillfactor Disney And Pixar Toy Story 5 Design Slushy Maker, Buzz Lightyear Character Design, Homemade Slushies, Slushies In Seconds B0GXBX7CZ6
RAPID FREEZE TECHNOLOGY - Here at ChillFactor - we make cool stuff that makes things cool! The ChillFactor Slushy Maker allows you to make delicious slushies’ in seconds! People of all ages that love slushies and long-lasting super chilled drinks, should be able to make their own, using the ingredients they want, when they want …To do this, we invented Rapid Freeze Technology (that’s R-F-T for short) It’s simply amazing, and amazingly simple. Just freeze, squeeze and enjoy! And there you have it – delicious slushies in seconds made the way YOU want! SIMPLE TO USE - No ice, no blenders, no mess! The ChillFactor slushy maker is so easy to use - all you have to do is put it in the freezer, wait for it to freeze then add your preferred chilled drink and squeeze! Right before your eyes you will see slushy appear in seconds! Once you have made your slushy you can use the reusable spoon straw included to enjoy! The ChillFactor Slushy Maker is transportable so you can enjoy your slushy anywhere once made! THE INGREDIENTS YOU CHOOSE - With ChillFactor YOU are in control of what ingredients you use meaning you’ll always know exactly what’s in your slushy drink. ChillFactor is a great way to get kids in the kitchen, encouraging them to have fun exploring, and learning about different ingredients. You can create slushies’ from all your favourite chilled drinks. Use natural fruit juices to make yummy and healthy slushies. You can even create delicious frozen yoghurt and ice cream treats - mix in fruit pieces and decorate with toppings! We encourage you to explore different flavour combinations -the possibilities are endless! REUSABLE - The ChillFactor Slushy Maker is reusable. Simply wash in warm soapy water after each use, re freeze and its ready for you to make your next slushy. Use your slushy maker time and time again – with ChillFactor the fun never ends! Our ChillFactor products are all super simple and safe to use. It’s all the fun without any of the hassle! COOL DISNEY AND PIXAR TOY STORY 5 DESIGN- The slushy maker features a cool Disney and Pixar Toy Story printed with Buzz Lightyear character design and Toy Story 5 logo. The slushy maker comes beautifully presented in Disney and Pixar Toy Story 5 packaging making it the ideal gift! One supplied, styles may vary., Manufacturer: Character Options LTD

£12.00
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ChillFactor Toy story 5 Buzz Lightyear Slushy Maker 7837386
The ChillFactor slushy maker is so easy to use - no ice, no blenders, no mess! All you have to do is put it in the freezer, wait for it to freeze then add your preferred chilled drink and squeeze! Right before your eyes you will see slushy appear in seconds! Once you have made your slushy you can use the reusable spoon straw included to enjoy! The ChillFactor Slushy Maker is reusable. Simply wash in warm soapy water after each use, re freeze to make your next slushy. 3 to collect. With Disney and Pixar Toy Story 5 inspired design. The ChillFactor Slushy Maker allows you to make delicious slushies' in seconds! People of all ages that love slushies and long-lasting super chilled drinks, should be able to make their own, using the ingredients they want, when they want To do this, we invented Rapid Freeze Technology (that's R-F-T for short). Just freeze, squeeze and enjoy! The ChillFactor slushy maker is so easy to use, all you have to do is put it in the freezer wait for it to freeze then add your preferred chilled drink & squeeze! Once you have made your slushy you can use the reusable spoon straw included to enjoy! ChillFactor is a great way to get kids in the kitchen, encouraging them to have fun learn about different ingredients. Use natural fruit juices to make yummy and healthy slushies. You can even create delicious frozen yoghurt and ice cream treats. Simply wash in warm soapy water after each use, re freeze and its ready for you to make your next slushy. Our ChillFactor products are all super simple and safe to use. It's all the fun without any of the hassle! The slushy maker comes beautifully presented in Disney and Pixar Toy Story 5 packaging making it the ideal gift! One supplied, styles may vary. Part of the Toy Story 5 Movie collection. Includes: 1 x ChillFactor Disney and Pixar Toy Story 5 Design - Buzz Lightyear. Size H19, W11, D11cm. 3 assorted characters to collect - 1 supplied. For ages 3 years and over. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 5029736085452. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day

£12.00
£16.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
ChillFactor Toy Story 5 Jessie Slushy Maker 7785926
The ChillFactor slushy maker is so easy to use - no ice, no blenders, no mess! All you have to do is put it in the freezer, wait for it to freeze then add your preferred chilled drink and squeeze! Right before your eyes you will see slushy appear in seconds! Once you have made your slushy you can use the reusable spoon straw included to enjoy! The ChillFactor Slushy Maker is reusable. Simply wash in warm soapy water after each use, re freeze to make your next slushy. 3 to collect. Here at ChillFactor, we make cool stuff that makes things cool! The ChillFactor Slushy Maker allows you to make delicious slushies' in seconds! With Disney and Pixar Toy Story 5 inspired design. People of all ages that love slushies and long-lasting super chilled drinks, should be able to make their own, using the ingredients they want, when they want To do this, we invented Rapid Freeze Technology. It's simply amazing, and amazingly simple. Just freeze, squeeze and enjoy! And there you have it – delicious slushies in seconds made the way YOU want! The ChillFactor slushy maker is so easy to use - all you have to do is put it in the freezer, wait for it to freeze then add your preferred chilled drink and squeeze! You can use the reusable spoon straw included to enjoy! It is a great way to get kids in the kitchen, encouraging them to have fun learning about different ingredients. Use natural fruit juices to make yummy and healthy slushies. You can even create delicious frozen yoghurt and ice cream treats. TheChillFactor Slushy Maker is reusable. Simply wash in warm soapy water after each use, re freeze and its ready for you to make your next slushy. Our ChillFactor products are all super simple and safe to use. The slushy maker comes beautifully presented in Disney and Pixar Toy Story 5 packaging making it the ideal gift! One supplied, styles may vary. Part of the Toy Story 5 Movie collection. Includes: 1 x ChillFactor Disney and Pixar Toy Story 5 Design - Jessie. Size H19, W11, D11cm. 3 assorted characters to collect - 1 supplied. For ages 3 years and over. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 5029736085469. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day

£12.00
£16.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
7804443 ChillFactor Toy Story 5 Woody Slushy Maker
The ChillFactor slushy maker is so easy to use - no ice, no blenders, no mess! All you have to do is put it in the freezer, wait for it to freeze then add your preferred chilled drink and squeeze! Right before your eyes you will see slushy appear in seconds! Once you have made your slushy you can use the reusable spoon straw included to enjoy! The ChillFactor Slushy Maker is reusable. Simply wash in warm soapy water after each use, re freeze to make your next slushy. 3 to collect. With Disney and Pixar Toy Story 5 inspired design. The ChillFactor Slushy Maker allows you to make delicious slushies' in seconds! People of all ages that love slushies and long-lasting super chilled drinks, should be able to make their own, using the ingredients they want, when they want To do this, we invented Rapid Freeze Technology (that's R-F-T for short). Just freeze, squeeze and enjoy! The slushy maker is so easy to use - all you have to do is put it in the freezer, wait for it to freeze then add your preferred chilled drink and squeeze! Once you have made your slushy you can use the reusable spoon straw included to enjoy! ChillFactor is a great way to get kids in the kitchen, encouraging them to have fun and learn about different ingredients. Use natural fruit juices to make yummy and healthy slushies. You can even create delicious frozen yoghurt and ice cream treats. The ChillFactor Slushy Maker is reusable. Simply wash in warm soapy water after each use, re freeze and its ready for you to make your next slushy. Our ChillFactor products are all super simple and safe to use. ! The slushy maker comes beautifully presented in Disney and Pixar Toy Story 5 packaging making it the ideal gift! One supplied, styles may vary. Part of the Toy Story 5 Movie collection. Includes: 1 x ChillFactor Disney and Pixar Toy Story 5 Design - Woody. Size H19, W11, D11cm. 3 assorted characters to collect - 1 supplied. For ages 3 years and over. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 5029736085445. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day

£12.00
£16.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Chillfactor Disney Toy Story 5 Buzz Lightyear Slushy Maker
Unleash the magic of homemade treats with the Chillfactor Disney Toy Story 5 Buzz Lightyear Slushy Maker! Featuring exclusive Rapid Freeze Technology, this awesome toy whips up delicious, creamy slushies in seconds without any ice, blenders, or hassle. Simply pre-chill the unit in the freezer, pour in your favourite chilled drink or healthy fruit juice, and squeeze to watch a refreshing slushy form instantly.Kids will love creating their own custom flavour combinations, from fruity slushies to frozen yoghurt desserts. Showcasing a vibrant Toy Story 5 design with everyone's favourite Space Ranger, Buzz Lightyear, it’s the perfect gift for young fans. The set includes a reusable spoon-straw for easy sipping and its portable build makes fun accessible anywhere. Fully reusable and a breeze to clean with warm soapy water, it provides endless creative, no-mess fun for the whole family.
2 days

£12.99
£16.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Chillfactor Disney Toy Story 5 Woody Slushy Maker
Create refreshing homemade slushies in seconds with the Chillfactor Disney Toy Story 5 Woody Slushy Maker! This fun playset utilizes powerful Rapid Freeze Technology, requiring no ice, batteries, or blenders. Simply pre-freeze the unit, add your favorite chilled beverage or natural fruit juice, and squeeze to instantly create a delicious, custom slushy treat.Featuring official Disney Toy Story 5 branding and Woody’s vibrant design, this maker is perfect for young fans. It encourages creative exploration with endless flavor combinations and includes a reusable spoon straw for easy enjoyment. Fully reusable and simple to clean with warm soapy water, it provides endless fun. This is the perfect gift for creating cool, family-friendly moments. Recommended for children ages 3 and up under adult supervision.
2 days

£12.99
£16.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
| Content: 240 ml |
| Material: polypropylene |
| Extras: lid, spoon with drinking straw |
| Dimensions: W10 x H21 x D10 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
Chillfactor Slushy Maker
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products