CHI Keratin Reconstructing Conditioner 355 ml

Price History
• Conditioner
• Target Audience: Women
• Contents: 355 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CHI Keratin Reconstructing Conditioner 355 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
CHI Keratin Reconstructing Conditioner - 12 oz Conditioner OPC-PQDHM2-NEW
Keratin Reconstructing Conditioner restores moisture levels inthe hair with natural essential oils and the power of keratin forsmooth, healthy...
prodImage
£11.99
£15.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
CHI Keratin Conditioner B00CMIMDHQ
CHI Reconstructive conditioner that restores moisture levels in the hair With natural essential oils and keratin, strengthening and sealing the hairs cuticle Promotes long-lasting, healthier hair and helps prevent future breakage Adds shine and elasticity With 91% Natural ingredients and Low PH, Paraben-free, gluten-free hair conditioner CHI Keratin Conditioner, 355 ml, reconstructs hair by renewing moisture levels with natural essential oils and keratin Farouk Keratin Hair Treatment Conditioners for Women Healing conditioner for hair that seals hair cuticle for strengthening Keratin treatment adding shine and elasticity Hair care products that protect against damage. Gluten-free & paraben free conditioner
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
Keratin shampoo and conditioner Reconstructing Conditioner CHI 355ml 1964832331
Keratin shampoo and conditioner for damaged hair Revitalise your hair with a formula designed to rebuild and strengthen. This conditioner works to restore the hair's natural structure, helping to smooth out frizz and leave your hair feeling resilient and healthy. Key Benefits Keratin-enriched to rebuild hair structure Helps reduce frizz and improve smoothness Strengthens damaged and brittle hair Generous 355ml size for ongoing care How to Use After shampooing, apply to damp hair and distribute evenly. Leave for 2-3 minutes before rinsing thoroughly. Use regularly to maintain strength and manageability. Incorporate this keratin shampoo and conditioner into your routine for visibly healthier hair.
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
CHI Keratin Reconstructing Hair Combo Shampoo & Conditioner - 12 Ounces - 355ml
CHI Keratin Reconstructing Hair Combo Shampoo & Conditioner - 12 Ounces - 355ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Conditioner
Target Audience: Women
Contents: 355 ml

Price History

1M 3M
CHI Keratin Reconstructing Conditioner 355 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £3.99
Beauty Logistics Limited
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
supertradeltd
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel