CHI Infra Silk Infusion Reconstructing Complex 59 ml

Manufacturer: CHI
CHI Infra Silk Infusion Reconstructing Complex 59 ml
from £9.99to £24.097 offersManufacturer: CHI
• Hair care
• Contents: 59 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CHI Infra Silk Infusion Reconstructing Complex 59 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CHI Silk Infusion 59ml Leave-In Hair Serum Repair Moisturize Strengthen All Hair CHI SLIK INFUSION 59ML
CHI Silk Infusion 59ml Leave-In Hair Serum Repair Moisturize Strengthen All Hair, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.79 / Unit
CHI Infra Silk Infusion Reconstructing Complex Serum For Repair MoisturizingHair CHI SLIK INFUSION 59ML
CHI Infra Silk Infusion Reconstructing Complex Serum For Repair MoisturizingHair, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.99 / Unit
CHI Silk Infusion | Leave-in Serum for Repair Strenghtening Moisturizing Hair | All & Dry Hair | 59 ml W8-3WDL-WIDM
Alcohol-free, leave-in reconstructing treatment for all hair types Rich ingredients penetrate and help strengthen the hair Provides incredible softness, manageability and shine without build up Protects the hair against thermal styling and the environment Color safe, paraben-free, gluten-free Item display volume: 59.0 milliliters Item display weight: 0.2 kilograms
prodImage
£13.90
£18.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CHI Silk Infusion | Leave-in Serum for Repair Strenghtening Moisturizing Hair | All & Dry Hair | 59 ml SB-SB4M-609E
Alcohol-free, leave-in reconstructing treatment for all hair types Rich ingredients penetrate and help strengthen the hair Provides incredible softness, manageability and shine without build up Protects the hair against thermal styling and the environment Color safe, paraben-free, gluten-free Item display volume: 59.0 milliliters Item display weight: 0.2 kilograms
prodImage
£14.09
£18.58
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
CHI Infra Silk Infusion 59ml
CHI Infra Silk Infusion 59ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Treatments, Oils & Protectors
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
CHI Infra Silk Infusion Serum B09B4BWK63
Hair Lotion & Olie
prodImage
£19.08
Shipping: Free
CHI Silk Infusion | Leave-in Serum for Repair 59 ml (Pack of 1), White 97125
CHI Silk Infusion | Leave-in Serum for Repair 59 ml (Pack of 1), White, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£24.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hair care
Contents: 59 ml

Price History

1M 3M
CHI Infra Silk Infusion Reconstructing Complex 59 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel