CHI Infra Shampoo 355 ml

Price History
• Hair shampoo
• Effectively cleanses the scalp and thoroughly washes the hair
• Gives the hair a delicate fragrance, shine, and volume
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CHI Infra Shampoo 355 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
CHI Infra Moisture Therapy Shampoo - 12 Ounces ( 355ml )
CHI Infra Moisture Therapy Shampoo - 12 Ounces ( 355ml ), Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
CHI Infra Shampoo Moisture Therapy Shampoo 355ml S1_Gab_467
Gently cleanses the hair Corrects the moisture balance of hair and scalp Suitable for all hair types Strengthens hair with proteins Hair feels healthier and is easy to style
prodImage
£15.90
£20.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Chi Infra Shampoo 355ml OPC-PJQ9TZ-NEW
CHI Infra Sham oo rovides gentle, luxurious cleansing to thehair while roviding a balance of moisture for softness and roteinsfor strength. Can be...
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hair shampoo
Effectively cleanses the scalp and thoroughly washes the hair
Gives the hair a delicate fragrance, shine, and volume

Price History

1M 3M
CHI Infra Shampoo 355 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
supertradeltd
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Urban Super Strength Ltd
prodImage
£15.90
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel