CHI Enviro Smoothing Conditioner 355 ml

Price History
• CHI Enviro Smoothing Conditioner
• For frizzy, unruly, and uncontrollable hair
• Contains pearl and silk complex for moisture and smoothness
• Extends the results of the Smoothing Treatment
• Suitable for all hair types, paraben-free
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CHI Enviro Smoothing Conditioner 355 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CHI Enviro Smoothing Conditioner - 12 oz Conditioner OPC-PQDHMV-NEW
A sulfate free conditioner which is gentle on your hair, helpingto maintain moisture and conditioning hair while leaving it with ahealthy shine.
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
Chi EnviroSmoothing Conditioner –355ml/12 oz– Chi Enviro Smoothing Condition A32 633911709979
Chi EnviroSmoothing Conditioner –355ml/12 oz– Chi Enviro Smoothing Condition A32, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CHI Enviro Smoothing Conditioner
For frizzy, unruly, and uncontrollable hair
Contains pearl and silk complex for moisture and smoothness
Extends the results of the Smoothing Treatment
Suitable for all hair types, paraben-free

Price History

1M 3M
CHI Enviro Smoothing Conditioner 355 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
secondspin1
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel