Chef's Choice 320 Diamond Hone 2-Stage Rotary Sharpener

Manufacturer: Chef's Choice
from £139.95to £152.803 offersManufacturer: Chef's Choice

Price History

1M 3M
Chef's Choice 320 Diamond Hone 2-Stage Rotary Sharpener
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chef'sChoice Chef's Choice 320 Diamond Hone 2 Stage Electric Sharpener 1383200
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Chef's Choice Diamond honed two-stage rotary sharpener, Model 320
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Chef's Choice FlexHone/Strop Knife Sharpener White 1383200AFNEW
£152.80
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Chef's Choice 320 Diamond Hone 2-Stage Rotary Sharpener
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
hartsofstur
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Harts Of Stur
prodImage
£152.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel