CHANEL ALLURE EDT SPRAY

Manufacturer: Chanel
from £99.99to £173.264 offersManufacturer: Chanel
• Contains 6-12% perfume oil, ideal for everyday use
• Compatible with other Chanel Allure skincare products
• Travel atomizer available
• Launched in 1996, Top 2384 women's perfume
• Top notes: Bergamot, Mandarin, Peach
• Heart notes: Rose, Jasmine, Water Lily, Lotus
• Base notes: Vetiver, Vanilla, Sandalwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M
CHANEL ALLURE EDT SPRAY
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chanel Allure 1.7 Eau De Toilette Spray For Women OPC-PBXJVCC-NEW
£99.99
Shipping: Free
CHANEL ALLURE FOR WOMAN Eau De Toilette 100ml 112430
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Chanel Allure Eau de Toilette 50ML Vaporizador, 50 ml B00BH4HK92
£158.20
Shipping: Free
InStock Chanel Allure Eau De Toilette Spray 50ml
£173.26
£179.11
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Contains 6-12% perfume oil, ideal for everyday use
Compatible with other Chanel Allure skincare products
Travel atomizer available
Launched in 1996, Top 2384 women's perfume
Top notes: Bergamot, Mandarin, Peach
Heart notes: Rose, Jasmine, Water Lily, Lotus
Base notes: Vetiver, Vanilla, Sandalwood

Price History

1M
CHANEL ALLURE EDT SPRAY
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
skywishltd
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£158.20
Shipping: Free
carousel-store
prodImage
£173.26
Shipping: £5.85
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel