Celestron NexStar 90 SLT Maksutov Telescope

Manufacturer: Celestron
from £476.72to £506.995 offersManufacturer: Celestron
• Maksutov-Cassegrain GoTo telescope with a magnification of 213x
• Fixed focal length of 125 cm
• Aperture ratio of 14
• Equipped with azimuth mount
• Weight of 11.7 kg
• Tripod material made of steel
• Dimensions: Height 275 mm, Width 995 mm, Depth 465 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Celestron NexStar 90 SLT Maksutov Telescope
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Celestron 22087 NexStar 90SLT-Mak Portable Computerised Maksutov-Cassegrain Telescope with Quick-release Fork-arm Mount, Accessory Tray and 'Starry Night' Special Edition Software, Grey B0038LX8WU
£476.72
Shipping: Free
Celestron 22087 NexStar 90SLT-Mak Portable Computerised Maksutov-Cassegrain Telescope with Quick-release Fork-arm Mount, Accessory Tray and 'Starry Night' Special Edition Software, Grey B0038LX8WU
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Celestron 22087 NexStar 90SLT-Mak Portable Computerised Maksutov-Cassegrain Telescope with Quick-release Fork-arm Mount, Accessory Tray and 'Starry Night' Special Edition Software, Grey
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Celestron NexStar 90 SLT Computerised Telescope 22087-CGL C-22087
£506.99
Shipping: Free
Celestron NexStar 90SLT Computerised Telescope 22087-CGL
£506.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Maksutov-Cassegrain GoTo telescope with a magnification of 213x
Fixed focal length of 125 cm
Aperture ratio of 14
Equipped with azimuth mount
Weight of 11.7 kg
Tripod material made of steel
Dimensions: Height 275 mm, Width 995 mm, Depth 465 mm

Price History

1M
Celestron NexStar 90 SLT Maksutov Telescope
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Amazon EU
prodImage
£476.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
picstop
prodImage
£506.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel