Celestron LCM 114 Telescope with Computer Control

Price History
• Computer-controlled telescope with automatic location of 4,000 celestial objects
• 114 mm Newtonian reflector telescope for maximum light-gathering power
• Easy SkyAlign alignment for rapid observation readiness
• Sky Tour feature to display the best visible objects
• Includes 2 eyepieces and a height-adjustable tripod
• GoTo mount and manual control for precise observations
• Material: metal and plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Celestron LCM 114 Telescope with Computer Control
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Celestron 31150 LCM 114 Series Computerised Newtonian Reflector Telescope, Silver COST-199.98-5-031626-NEW-355.33-NIKKO
prodImage
£217.84
Shipping: Free
Celestron 31150 LCM 114 Series Computerised Newtonian Reflector Telescope, Silver B0036GNNCC
prodImage
£217.99
Shipping: Free
Celestron 114LCM 114mm f/9 Computerized GoTo Reflector Telescope 31150
prodImage
£320.57
£324.56
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Celestron 31150 LCM 114 Series Computerised Newtonian Reflector Telescope, Silver COST-199.98-5-031626-NEW-355.33-NIKKO
prodImage
£407.99
Shipping: Free
Celestron Short Reflector Telescope - LCM 114 31150-CGL
prodImage
£407.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Computer-controlled telescope with automatic location of 4,000 celestial objects
114 mm Newtonian reflector telescope for maximum light-gathering power
Easy SkyAlign alignment for rapid observation readiness
Sky Tour feature to display the best visible objects
Includes 2 eyepieces and a height-adjustable tripod
GoTo mount and manual control for precise observations
Material: metal and plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Celestron LCM 114 Telescope with Computer Control
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
aatrades
prodImage
£217.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£217.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£320.57
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£407.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel