Celestron Eyepiece Set and Filter

Manufacturer: Celestron
from £219.006 offersManufacturer: CelestronPrice History
• Eyepiece case with 5 high-quality 1.25" eyepieces
• Eyepieces with a 52° apparent field of view, good color fidelity, and edge sharpness
• Fully multi-coated lenses
• Focal lengths: 6mm, 8mm, 13mm, 17mm, and 32mm
• 2x Barlow lens for a total of ten magnifications
• 6 color filters for lunar observation
Show all product details
Best Prices
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£239.99
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Celestron Eyepiece & Filter Kit - 1.25" 94303
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Celestron Eyepiece & Filter Kit - 1.25" 94303-CGL
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Celestron Eyepiece and Filter Kit (1.25")
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Celestron 94303 1.25 inch Eyepiece & Filter Kit - Includes 14 pieces in Metal Foam-Lined Carry Case, Silver B00006RH5I
£249.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Celestron Eyepiece & Filter Kit - 1.25" 94303
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Celestron 1.25 Inch Eyepieces and Filters Kit 94303 (UK Stock)
£263.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Eyepiece case with 5 high-quality 1.25" eyepieces
Eyepieces with a 52° apparent field of view, good color fidelity, and edge sharpness
Fully multi-coated lenses
Focal lengths: 6mm, 8mm, 13mm, 17mm, and 32mm
2x Barlow lens for a total of ten magnifications
6 color filters for lunar observation

Price History

1M
Celestron Eyepiece Set and Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
picstop
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel