cdv Scar Xbox

Manufacturer: cdv
cdv Scar Xbox
from £34.99to £56.445 offersManufacturer: cdv
SCAR Squadra Corse Alfa Romeo - The first "CARPG" in gaming history. The racing simulation impresses not only with realistic vehicle physics and a detailed damage model but also includes classic role-playing elements intended to enhance the career mode. For example, it will be possible to gradually develop the driver’s skills to achieve better results. In addition to choosing their favorite among the Alfas, the player has the option to assemble their own racing gear for optimal driving performance as well as adjust the levels of various abilities. These include, among others, reflexes, hand-eye coordination, and how well they are able to handle the stress of a high-speed race.
Show all product details

Price History

1M
cdv Scar Xbox
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Scar-Lead Salvation - Microsoft Xbox Series X New
Scar-Lead Salvation - Microsoft Xbox Series X New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Scar-Lead Salvation (Xbox Series X) (Microsoft Xbox Series X S)
Scar-Lead Salvation (Xbox Series X) (Microsoft Xbox Series X S), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£38.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
SCAR LEAD SALVATION XBOX SERIES X GAME (STANDARD EDITION)
SCAR LEAD SALVATION XBOX SERIES X GAME (STANDARD EDITION), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£39.11
Shipping: Free
Scar Lead Salvation Standard Edition (Xbox Series X)
Scar Lead Salvation Standard Edition (Xbox Series X), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£43.46
Shipping: Free
8GB RAM Memory Asus G531GW-XB96 ROG Strix SCAR III (DDR4-21300 (PC4-2666)) 2024096-AS-8192
8GB RAM Memory Asus G531GW-XB96 ROG Strix SCAR III (DDR4-21300 (PC4-2666)), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Memory (RAM)
prodImage
£56.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description

Price History

1M
cdv Scar Xbox
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
cdv Scar Xbox
itemdropuk
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£38.92
Shipping: Free
iymo_uk
prodImage
£39.11
Shipping: Free
reactivestores
prodImage
£43.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel