Cat's Best Universal 10 l

Price History
• Cat litter
• Universal bedding for small animals
• Material: 100% plant fibers
• Features: Non-clumping, high absorbency, strawberry scent
• Suitable for rodents, birds, and cats
• Packaging content: 10 l, weight 5.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cat's Best Universal 10 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cat's Best Original Non-Clumping Wood Pellet Cat Litter 10 L / 5.5 kg ES_CJTPT4505_UNI5_UK_20V
Non-clumping wood pellet litter - absorbent plant fibre pellets for full tray changes, short change intervals and practical daily hygiene. Multi-pet litter - suitable for cats, rabbits, guinea pigs, gerbils and other small animals, as well as cages and wet areas. Absorbent wood fibre pellets - help bind moisture naturally, making them practical for litter trays, pet homes and damp-prone areas. Eco-friendly and biodegradable - made from plant-based wood fibres using PEFC-certified secondary raw materials from the timber industry. 10 L / 5.5 kg bag - a practical size for cat litter trays, small animal cages and absorbent use around wet areas.
prodImage
£7.29
£11.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Cat's Best Original Non-Clumping Wood Pellet Cat Litter 10 L / 5.5 kg ES_CJTPT4505_UNI5_UK_20V
prodImage
£11.03
Shipping: Free
Cats Best Universal Cat Litter 10L. Oko Pellets For Cats Rabbits Hamsters JRS220
Cats Best Universal Cat Litter 10L. Oko Pellets For Cats Rabbits Hamsters, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Litter
prodImage
£11.35
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.14 / L
Product Details
Universal bedding for small animals
Material: 100% plant fibers
Features: Non-clumping, high absorbency, strawberry scent
Suitable for rodents, birds, and cats
Packaging content: 10 l, weight 5.5 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Cat's Best Universal 10 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Cat's Best Universal 10 l
prodImage
£7.29
Shipping: £4.49
Energy-Star
prodImage
£11.03
Shipping: Free
superpet-ltd
prodImage
£11.35
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.14 / L
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel