Cata E-100 GTH
from £120.993 offers
Price History- Fan
- Installable: Yes
- Timer: Yes
- Dimensions: W150 mm x H150 mm x D94 mm
- Weight: 810 g
Popular Products

Cata X-Mart 10
£37.99

Maico ECA 100 ipro KH
£233.65

Bosch Fan 1500 DH W 100
£44.95

Bosch Fan 1500 DH W 125
£77.99

Bosch Fan 1500 W 125
£59.99

Vents Silenta-M 100 T
£24.69

SIKU 125 AZL
£112.49

Cata E-100 G
£44.99

Cata E-120 GTH
£107.58
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tasting | Bath Extractor E - 100 GTH BK Glass, Black 144793163
Now in black!!! Modern design, quiet operation, simple maintenance and assembly, very economical! Timer / time lag can be set from 0 to 15 minutes, adjustable humidity control (40 - 95% relative humidity). First speed setting for continuous micro-ventilation. IP-X44, detachable frosted glass front with LED display, temperature and relative humidity.

£120.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: b
CATA E-100 GTH – Accessory for Home (150 mm, 150 mm) White
Modern design, quiet operation, simple maintenance and assembly, very economical Timer / Time Lag can be set from 0 to 15 minutes, adjustable humidity control (40 - 95% relative humidity) First speed setting for continuous micro-ventilation Now also available in silver-grey (8422248056076) IP-X4, detachable frosted glass face with LED display, temperature and relative humidity Non-return valve (non-return film) EAN: 8422248050920 or 8422248001878 Can be ordered separately, Weight: 1.984160358 pounds, Manufacturer: CATA

£131.10
£139.00
Shipping: £7.90
with shipping: £7.90
Energy Rating: High
Tasting | Bath Extractor E - 100 GTH BK Glass, Black

£149.50
£157.40
Shipping: £7.90
with shipping: £7.90
Energy Rating: b
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W150 mm x H150 mm x D94 mm |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 810 g |
| Installable: | Yes |
|---|---|
| Timer: | Yes |
Price History
1M 3M
Cata E-100 GTH
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products