Castrol Power1 4T 10W-40 20 l

Price History
• Motorcycle engine oil
• Contents: 20 liters
• HC synthesis, API SN, JASO MA-2
• Power Release TechnologyTM
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Castrol Power1 4T 10W-40 20 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Castrol Power1 4T 10W-40 Engine Oil, 20 L 115975
Engine oil with HC synthesis. Specifications: API SN, JASO MA-2 The new Power Release TechnologyTM increases performance by optimising the friction behaviour. Packaging may vary. Note: The item does not have an expiration date. The date indicated on the product is the manufacturer's date.
prodImage
£167.00
Shipping: Free
Castrol POWER1 4T 10W-40 10W40 4 Stroke Motorcycle Engine Oil 20 Litre 20L 15043A
Castrol POWER1 4T 10W-40 10W40 4 Stroke Motorcycle Engine Oil 20 Litre 20L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£167.95
Shipping: Free
CASTROL 15043A Engine oil 89e1fc25-1620-4d20-870a-eea60be2b51e
Oil Viscosity Classification SAE: 10W-40; Capacity [litre]: 20; Container Type: Canister; Vehicle type: Motorcycle; Engine Features/Arrangement: 4-Stroke; Specification: API SN, JASO MA2; Product line: Power 1; Version: 4T; Oil: Part Synthetic Oil; API: API SN; JASO: JASO MA2; Liquid: ; Fill quantity [l]: 3,1, 2,1, 3, 3,2, 3,5, 2,8, 3,6, 3,9, 2,6, 1,6, 1,3, 3,7, 1,5, 2,3, 3,8, 4, 4,1, 4,2, 3,75, 2, 1,8, 3,4, 2,5, 3,3, 2,9, 2,7, 5, 5,9, 3,15, 1,2, 4,8, 0,9, 1,05, 4,3, 1,9, 1,1, 4,5, 5,3, 4,4, 2,4, 2,2, 2,75, 5,4, 1, 0,8, 0,6, 0,95, 2,15, 0,78, 1,4, 2,25, 4,6, 3,35, 1,08, 0,85, 1,15, 4,7, 0,7, 0,75, 0,93, 3,85; Fill capacity to [l]: 3, 2,7, 3,2, 1,5, 3,8, 3,5, 4, 1,05, 3,7, 0,8, 3,3, 2,75, 1,8, 2,1, 1,4, 1,9, 3,4, 2, 2,2, 1,1, 3,1, 2,8, 5,5, 2,5, 1,3, 1, 1,15, 1,04, 3,08; Model Year from: 2008, 2011, 2017, 2010, 2016, 2007, 1991, 1996, 2013, 2014, 2003, 2004, 2001, 2002, 2009, 2012, 2005, 2006, 2015, 2019; Model Year to: 2010, 2012, 2019, 2018, 2015, 2017, 2009, 1998, 2013, 2003, 2004...
prodImage
£179.99
£181.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Motorcycle engine oil
Contents: 20 liters
HC synthesis, API SN, JASO MA-2
Power Release TechnologyTM

Price History

1M
Castrol Power1 4T 10W-40 20 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castrol

Castrol Power1 Racing 4T 10W-40 4 l
£59.99
Castrol Power1 Racing 4T 10W-40 4 lCompare 3 Prices
Castrol Power 1 RS 2T 1 l
£12.12
Castrol Power 1 RS 2T 1 lCompare 3 Prices
Castrol Power1 Racing 1 l
£12.50
Castrol Power1 Racing 1 lCompare 1 Prices
Castrol Power1 Racing 4T 10W-40 1 l
£26.20
Castrol Power1 Racing 4T 10W-40 1 lCompare 1 Prices
Castrol Power1 4T 20W-50 1 l
£9.01
Castrol Power1 4T 20W-50 1 lCompare 4 Prices
Castrol Power1 4T 10W-40 1 l
£11.29
Castrol Power1 4T 10W-40 1 lCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bridgestone Battlax S22 160/60 R17 M/C TL
£148.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SW-Motech Quick-Lock
£137.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Held Zelda
£195.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schuberth SRC system C3 Pro/ E1
£208.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Opie Oils
prodImage
£167.00
Shipping: Free
opieoils
prodImage
£167.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel