Carson 500502016 - Servo CS-5 - 5 kg/JR connector
Manufacturer: Carson
- Servo with 5 kg torque
- Ideal for model building
Price History
1M
Carson 500502016 - Servo CS-5 - 5 kg/JR connector
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Carson
Popular Products

Canon PGI-9MBK
£8.75
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Carson Model Sport Carson C502016 CS-5 Servo 5kg/JR
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Carson Model Sport Carson C502016 CS-5 Servo 5kg/JR
£15.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Carson Model Sport Carson C502016 CS-5 Servo 5kg/JR
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Carson Cs-5 Servo 5Kg/Jr C502016
£16.59
£21.58
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Carson Model Sport RC 500502016 CS-5 Servo for Radio Control Vehicles inc Tamiya
£16.99
£22.99
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Carson 500502016/C502016 Reflex CS-5 Racing Servo (5Kg/JR), (for Tamiya), NIP
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Servo with 5 kg torque |
| Ideal for model building |
Price History
1M
Carson 500502016 - Servo CS-5 - 5 kg/JR connector
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products