Carrera Control tower

Manufacturer: Carrera
from £48.97to £74.364 offersManufacturer: Carrera
• Control tower for Carrera race track
• Dimensions: 44.2 cm x 32.6 cm x 22 cm (W x H x D)
• Optional balcony mountable as desired
• Expandable with Position Tower and Pit Lane
• Compatible with Carrera DIGITAL 124, DIGITAL 132, and EVOLUTION
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Carrera Control tower
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carrera 20021124 Control Tower Slot Car Accessory Digital, Red, 44.2 x 32.6 x 22 centimeter 29.00_48.90_9_22JAN_B00K5S7BK4_DE
Control tower for the Carrera racetrack DIGITAL 124, DIGITAL 132 and EVOLUTION Suitable as a decoration for the racetrack, Manufacturer: Carrera Toys GmbH
prodImage
£48.97
Shipping: Free
Carrera 21124 Control Tower
Carrera 21124 Control Tower, Toys & Games > Scalextric & Slot Car > Other Slot Cars
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Carrera 21124 Control Tower Building Realistic Scenery Accessory for Slot Car Race Track Sets, White
Carrera buildings and figures provides you the decorative elements you need customize your racetracks look and feel. All Carrera accessories are...
prodImage
£71.70
Shipping: Free
Carrera 4007486211247 Digitaal ‎21124
Carrera 4007486211247 Digitaal, Toys & Games > Scalextric & Slot Car > Track > Other Track Types
prodImage
£74.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Control tower for Carrera race track
Dimensions: 44.2 cm x 32.6 cm x 22 cm (W x H x D)
Optional balcony mountable as desired
Expandable with Position Tower and Pit Lane
Compatible with Carrera DIGITAL 124, DIGITAL 132, and EVOLUTION

Price History

1M 3M
Carrera Control tower
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Carson Pit Lane Links
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carrera grandstand
£54.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carrera Digital 132 Guardrail 20 m (20085509)
£47.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera Digital 132 Driver Display (20030353)
£50.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera GO!!! Expansion Set 3
£47.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carson Track Extension Pack 1
£52.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carrera Figure Set Fans
£41.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carrera First Nintendo Mario Kart
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
GottaGoUK | GG
prodImage
£48.97
Shipping: Free
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.70
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£74.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel