Canon PG-545XL (8286B001)

Manufacturer: Canon
Canon PG-545XL (8286B001)
from £19.99to £42.9067 offersManufacturer: Canon
• Cartridge
• Capacity: 400 pages
• Colour: Black
• Original: Yes
• Compatible with: PIXMA
• Contents: 15 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Canon PG-545XL (8286B001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

67 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
2x Canon PG545XL Black Original Ink Cartridges For PIXMA iP2855 Printer 8286B001AA
2x Canon PG545XL Black Original Ink Cartridges For PIXMA iP2855 Printer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Ink Cartridges
prodImage
£41.49
Shipping: Free
2x Canon PG545XL Black Original Ink Cartridges For PIXMA MG2450 Printer 8286B001AA
2x Canon PG545XL Black Original Ink Cartridges For PIXMA MG2450 Printer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Ink Cartridges
prodImage
£41.49
Shipping: Free
2x Canon PG545XL Black Original Ink Cartridges For PIXMA MG2955 Printer 8286B001AA
2x Canon PG545XL Black Original Ink Cartridges For PIXMA MG2955 Printer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Ink Cartridges
prodImage
£41.49
Shipping: Free
2x Canon PG545XL Black Original Ink Cartridges For PIXMA MG3050 Printer 8286B001AA
2x Canon PG545XL Black Original Ink Cartridges For PIXMA MG3050 Printer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Ink Cartridges
prodImage
£41.49
Shipping: Free
2x Canon PG545XL Black Original Ink Cartridges For PIXMA TS3352 Printer 8286B001AA
2x Canon PG545XL Black Original Ink Cartridges For PIXMA TS3352 Printer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Ink Cartridges
prodImage
£41.49
Shipping: Free
2x Canon PG545XL Black Original Ink Cartridges For PIXMA TS3450 Printer 8286B001AA
2x Canon PG545XL Black Original Ink Cartridges For PIXMA TS3450 Printer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Ink Cartridges
prodImage
£41.49
Shipping: Free
Canon PG545XL Black & CL546XL Colour Ink Cartridge For PIXMA TS3451 Printer 8288B001AA
Canon PG545XL Black & CL546XL Colour Ink Cartridge For PIXMA TS3451 Printer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Ink Cartridges
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Capacity
400 pages
Colour
Black
Compatible with
PIXMA
Contents
15 ml
Original
Yes

Price History

1M
Canon PG-545XL (8286B001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Canon

Canon QY6-0082-000
£80.34
Canon QY6-0082-000Compare 2 Prices
Canon RP-108
£18.99
Canon RP-108Compare 20 Prices
Canon MC-G01 (4628C001)
£24.50
Canon MC-G01 (4628C001)Compare 6 Prices
Canon PF-04
£358.53
Canon PF-04Compare 7 Prices
Canon PG-40
£12.95
Canon PG-40Compare 13 Prices
Canon MC-10
£67.77
Canon MC-10Compare 6 Prices
Canon PG-545XL (8286B001)
cheaperitem
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £2.99
onyx_ent
prodImage
£22.88
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.88 / Unit
prodImage
£28.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel