Canon Extender Cap E II

Manufacturer: Canon
from £5.99to £15.125 offersManufacturer: Canon
• Lens cap for Canon Extender EF II
• Rear housing cap for Canon Extender
• Compatible with Canon Extender
• Protects the lens or housing from dust and scratches
• Easy to attach and remove
• Practical accessory for Canon Extender
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Canon Extender Cap E II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Canon Teleconverter Front Lens Cap E II for Canon 1.4× & 2× extenders - Black 2724A001
£5.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £5.99 / Unit
Canon Extender Body Cap E-II for All Canon Teleconverters 2724A001AA
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Canon Lens Extender Cap E II 2724A001
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£13.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Canon Lens Cap Extender Cap E II
£8.95
£10.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Genuine Canon Extender Cap E II for 1.4x 2x III Extender Teleconverter 2724A001
£15.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lens cap for Canon Extender EF II
Rear housing cap for Canon Extender
Compatible with Canon Extender
Protects the lens or housing from dust and scratches
Easy to attach and remove
Practical accessory for Canon Extender

Price History

1M
Canon Extender Cap E II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Canon

carmarthencameras
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £5.99 / Unit
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.94
Shipping: Free
rhl-shop
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel