Canon CLI-8 Multipack BK/PC/PM/R/G

Manufacturer: Canon
from £62.49to £80.894 offersManufacturer: Canon
• Original Canon CLI8 / 0620B027 Ink Cartridge
• Colors: Black, Red, Green, Pigmented Magenta, Pigmented Cyan
• Contains 1 Ink Tank
• Capacity: Pages
• Compatible with Canon Pixma Pro 9000 Series, Canon Pixma Pro 9000 Mark II
• Multipack with 5 Ink Cartridges of 13 ml Each
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Canon CLI-8 Multipack BK/PC/PM/R/G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Canon 0620B027 (CLI-8) Ink cartridge multi pack, Pack qty 5
£62.49
Shipping: Free
Canon 0620B027/CLI-8 Ink cartridge multi pack Bk.PC.PM.R.G Pack=5 for
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£66.47
Shipping: Free
Original 5 Colour Canon CLI-8 Ink Cartridge Multipack (0620B027) CLI-8BK/PC/PM/R/G
£69.97
Shipping: Free
Canon Cli-8 Blk/pc/pm/r/g 0620B027
£80.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Original Canon CLI8 / 0620B027 Ink Cartridge
Colors: Black, Red, Green, Pigmented Magenta, Pigmented Cyan
Contains 1 Ink Tank
Capacity: Pages
Compatible with Canon Pixma Pro 9000 Series, Canon Pixma Pro 9000 Mark II
Multipack with 5 Ink Cartridges of 13 ml Each

Price History

1M
Canon CLI-8 Multipack BK/PC/PM/R/G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Canon

Canon PGI-9MBK
£8.75
Canon PGI-9MBKCompare 6 Prices
CANON AS-8 calculator
£4.45
CANON AS-8 calculatorCompare 6 Prices
CANON 2768B012 Paper
£14.46
CANON 2768B012 PaperCompare 8 Prices
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.47
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£69.97
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£80.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel