Calvin Klein Eternity Body Lotion 200 ml

Price History
• Body Lotion for Women
• Contents: 200 ml
• with softening and smoothing substances and silk proteins
• moisturizing
• perfumed with a fruity-floral scent note
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Calvin Klein Eternity Body Lotion 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Calvin klein Eternity - Body Lotion - Volume: 200 ml
Eternity Body Lotion by Calvin Klein. Delicious hydrating body lotion with a highly feminine and lightly scented character. This soft and pleasant body lotion caresses the skin which gives it a pleasant velvety touch. Its light texture provides hydration and softness, thus improving the quality of the skin while giving it a subtle touch of perfume. It has been flavored with the fragrance of eternity, included in the floral family, in which the notes of mandarin, freesia, marigold, carnation, lily, rose, daffodils, sandalwood, amber and musk stand out. A magical cocktail of eternal freshness. Translated by Google
in stock
prodImage
£29.00
£34.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Calvin klein Eternity - Body Lotion - Volume: 200 ml
Eternity Body Lotion by Calvin Klein. Delicious hydrating body lotion with a highly feminine and lightly scented character. This soft and pleasant body lotion caresses the skin which gives it a pleasant velvety touch. Its light texture provides hydration and softness, thus improving the quality of the skin while giving it a subtle touch of perfume. It has been flavored with the fragrance of eternity, included in the floral family, in which the notes of mandarin, freesia, marigold, carnation, lily, rose, daffodils, sandalwood, amber and musk stand out. A magical cocktail of eternal freshness. Translated by Google
in stock
prodImage
£29.00
£34.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lowest total price
Calvin klein Eternity - Body Lotion - Volume: 200 ml
Eternity Body Lotion Calvin Klein. A delightful, moisturizing body lotion with a highly feminine and lightly scented character. This soft and pleasant body lotion caresses the skin, giving it a pleasant velvety touch. Its light texture provides hydration and softness, improving skin quality while adding a subtle hint of scent. It is infused with the fragrance of Eternity, a member of the floral family, featuring notes of mandarin, freesia, marigold, carnation, lily, rose, daffodils, sandalwood, amber, and musk. A magical cocktail of eternal freshness. Translated by Google
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Calvin Klein Eternity Body Lotion 200ml
Eternity Body Lotion Calvin Klein. A delightful, moisturizing body lotion with a highly feminine and lightly scented character. This soft and pleasant body lotion caresses the skin, giving it a pleasant velvety touch. Its light texture provides hydration and softness, improving skin quality while adding a subtle hint of scent. It is infused with the fragrance of Eternity, a member of the floral family, featuring notes of mandarin, freesia, marigold, carnation, lily, rose, daffodils, sandalwood, amber, and musk. A magical cocktail of eternal freshness. Translated by Google
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Eternity Luxurious Body Lotion 200ml OPC-PNF6FS-NEW
Calvin Klein Eternity Luxurious Body Lotion 200ml Calvin Klein Eternity Luxurious Body Lotion is an elegantly scented moisturizer that nourishes...
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Eternity Femme Luxury Body Lotion 200 ml
Discover Calvin Klein Eternity Femme Luxurious Body Lotion, a premium body cream of 200 ml that transforms the daily skincare routine into a unique sensory experience. Formulated to intensely hydrate and improve skin elasticity, this body lotion offers a una velvety texture that absorbs quickly, leaving the skin soft and silky. The distinctive fragrance of Eternity Femme, with its floral and fresh notes, perfectly blends with the rich formulation, enveloping the body in a sophisticated and lasting aura. Each application not only nourishes and regenerates but also evokes a sense of elegance and femininity, making the use of the lotion a moment of pleasure and refinement. Calvin Klein Eternity Femme Luxurious Body Lotion is ideal for all women who wish to care for their skin with a high-quality product that can deliver visible results and a una delightful fragrance. Perfect for daily use or as a finishing touch after a shower, this lotion is a must-have in the beauty routine of those seeking luxury and effectiveness. Choose to pamper yourself with a product that combines beauty and well-being, expressing your uniqueness.
in stock
prodImage
£37.00
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Calvin Klein Eternity women's body lotion Luxurious 200 ml
Calvin Klein Eternity Woman Luxurious Body Lotion 200 ml is an exclusive product that combines intense hydration and refined fragrance. Formulated to deeply nourish the skin, it leaves a soft and velvety touch, providing long-lasting comfort. The iconic fragranza scent of Eternity, with fresh and floral notes, gently envelops the body, enhancing every woman's femininity and elegance. Ideal for daily use, this lotion absorbs quickly without leaving greasy residue, ensuring a prolonged feeling of well-being. Perfect for chi who wants to combine skincare and sensuality, it is a precious beauty ally in your beauty ritual. A must-have for chi who loves to stand out with style.
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
with softening and smoothing substances and silk proteins
moisturizing
perfumed with a fruity-floral scent note
Contents
200 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Calvin Klein Eternity Body Lotion 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel