Calvin Klein CK Be Deodorant Stick
from £11.956 offers
Price History- Deodorant Stick
- Contents: 75 ml
- Fragrance for women and men
- unconventional, dreamy scent
Popular Products

Bi-Oil 125 ml
£19.00
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Calvin Klein Be Deodorant Stick 75G OPC-PB5P62B-NEW
Calvin Klein Be Deodorant Stick 75g Calvin Klein Be Deodorant Stick is an essential grooming product that offers long-lasting freshness and...

£11.95
Shipping: Free
CALVIN KLEIN CK BE DEO STICK 75G OPC-P5KRBBY-NEW
The Roll-On Deodorant Ck Be Calvin Klein 4210 is an exclusive, top-quality product for body care. If you are looking for the best personal hygiene...

£14.50
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Ck Be Deodorant Stick 75g shopify_IT_9450599022916_48938815062340
Transform your perfumes into a harmonious ensemble. The deodorant Calvin Klein CK Be releases the same aroma of your perfume in the bottle, together they form una perfect couple.

£15.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Ck Be - Solid Deodorant - Volume: 75 ml
The solid deodorant CK Be by Calvin Klein, with a volume of 75 ml, offers una effective and long-lasting protection against unpleasant odors, keeping the skin fresh and dry all day. Its lightweight and gentle formula is suitable for all skin types, ensuring comfort without irritation. The unisex scent, fresh and contemporary, makes this product ideal for those looking for a una versatile and modern fragrance. A must-have for those who desire a balance between performance and style.
in stock

£17.00
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Calvin klein Ck Be - Deodorant Stick 75 ml shopify_IT_15517270147396_56600435654980
CK Be Deodorant Stick delivers una fragranza fresh and warm fragrance created for everyday use. CK Be is a bold fragrance designed to make una statement: be yourself.| CK Be Deodorant Stick Roll opens with notes of fresh bergamot, juniper berries, and lavender. Tones of white spices and magnolia emerge from warm nuances of sandalwood and tonka bean. This deodorant was created to encourage and inspire confidence - without gender boundaries or stereotypes.

£21.00
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Unisex CK Be Deodorant Stick 75g x 2 - Green - One Size f9a610ad-754d-4327-ae9c-b323392115db
CK Be is a floral woody musk, which was created by Rene Morgenthaler and released in Calvin Klein in 1996 as a unisex fragrance. The fragrance opens with top notes of Lavender, Green Notes, Bergamot, Mint, Juniper and Mandarin Orange; the middle notes of the fragrance consist of Green Grass, Peach, Jasmine, Freesia, Magnolia and Orchid; with base notes of Musk, Sandalwood, Cedar, Vanilla, Amber and Opoponax. The scent is light, green and airy with a green-fresh feel. The light fresh appeal of the fragrance makes it ideal for the warmer weather of Spring and Summer..
Standard Delivery

£21.28
£24.27
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
| Fragrance for women and men |
| unconventional, dreamy scent |
| 75 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Calvin Klein CK Be Deodorant Stick
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products