Caffè Borbone 150 Black Blend ESE Paper Pod 44 mm

Manufacturer: Caffè Borbone
from £21.03to £31.894 offersManufacturer: Caffè Borbone
• Coffee pods
• Blend: 70% Arabica, 30% Robusta
• Characteristics: Creamy, full-bodied, mild aroma, moderate acidity
• Compatibility: ESE pod machines
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Caffè Borbone 150 Black Blend ESE Paper Pod 44 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Caffè Borbone Black Coffee Blend Compostable Pod — 150 x 44mm Paper Pods of Intense, Full-Bodied ESE Coffee Pods - Compostable Capsules Compatible with ESE and Pump Espresso Systems B01B1WS3RM
COMPOSTABLE PODS - Our delicious Black Blend coffee arrives in a pack of 150 pieces of 44mm paper espresso pods, which are fully compostable after use, reducing waste BLACK BLEND - These Caffè Borbone coffee pods feature a mix of Robusta, offering a full-bodied, creamy espresso with an intense, marked flavour and the bold character of traditional Neapolitan coffee FRAGRANCE AND AROMA - The compostable coffee capsules are filled with a refined and persistent blend - Body: 9.8 - Intensity: 10 - Persistence: 10 - Sweetness: 6 - Acidity: 4 PERFECT PICK-ME-UP - The ESE pods offer an instant and delicious boost of caffeine designed to wake you up in the morning, and pull your afternoon out of any slump ESE SYSTEM COMPATIBLE - Caffè Borbone's delicious and rich Black Blend espresso coffee pods are compatible with the Easy Serving Espresso Pods (ESE) and Pump Espresso Systems *E.S.E. dm 44 and *E.S.E are trademarks registered by the EASY SERVING ESPRESSO consortium. The production of these pods is autonomous and not connected either directly or indirectly to EASY SERVING ESPRESSO
prodImage
£21.03
Shipping: Free
Caffè Borbone Black Coffee Blend Compostable Pod 150 count (Pack of 1), 44BNERA150N
Caffè Borbone Black Coffee Blend Compostable Pod 150 count (Pack of 1),, Home, Furniture & DIY > Food & Drink > Non-Alcoholic Drinks > Coffee > Coffee Pods
prodImage
£27.86
Shipping: Free
Caffè Borbone Black Coffee Blend Compostable Pod 150 count (Pack of 1), 44BNERA150N
Caffè Borbone Black Coffee Blend Compostable Pod 150 count (Pack of 1),, Home, Furniture & DIY > Food & Drink > Non-Alcoholic Drinks > Coffee > Coffee Pods
prodImage
£28.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
Caffè Borbone Coffee Compostable Pods, Recyclable Wrapping, Black Blend - 150... 44BNERA150N
Caffè Borbone Coffee Compostable Pods, Recyclable Wrapping, Black Blend - 150..., Home, Furniture & DIY > Food & Drink > Non-Alcoholic Drinks > Coffee > Coffee Pods
prodImage
£31.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Coffee pods
Blend: 70% Arabica, 30% Robusta
Characteristics: Creamy, full-bodied, mild aroma, moderate acidity
Compatibility: ESE pod machines

Price History

1M 3M
Caffè Borbone 150 Black Blend ESE Paper Pod 44 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£21.03
Shipping: Free
vextria-uk
prodImage
£27.86
Shipping: Free
dr_6436
prodImage
£28.11
Shipping: Free
ajscomputers
prodImage
£31.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel