Busch 6591 - Mixed Forest with 50 Trees

Manufacturer: Busch
Busch 6591 - Mixed Forest with 50 Trees
from £38.75to £43.253 offersManufacturer: Busch
• Mixed forest set with 50 trees
• 30 firs with root feet from 30 to 60 mm
• 20 deciduous trees from 35 to 55 mm
• Varied tree sizes for realistic landscape design
• Ideal for model railways and dioramas
• High level of detail and natural appearance
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Busch 6591 - Mixed Forest with 50 Trees
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TT N Gauge BUSCH 6591 Trees 50 Mixed Trees With Roots 30mm - 60mm Model Scenery
£38.75
£42.74
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Busch Mixed Forest w/ 50 Trees ‎6591
£40.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
MIXED TREES (Pack of 50 Trees) N/TT/Z Gauge Busch 6591
£43.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mixed forest set with 50 trees
30 firs with root feet from 30 to 60 mm
20 deciduous trees from 35 to 55 mm
Varied tree sizes for realistic landscape design
Ideal for model railways and dioramas
High level of detail and natural appearance
Material: plastic

Price History

1M
Busch 6591 - Mixed Forest with 50 Trees
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel