Busch 6484

Manufacturer: Busch
Busch 6484
from £24.75to £29.264 offersManufacturer: Busch
• 16 Spring Trees for Model Building
• Scale 1:87 (H0)
• Suitable for Model Railways and Trains
• Part of Landscape Construction
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Busch 6484
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OO / HO Gauge BUSCH 6484 Trees 16 Blooming With Roots - Model Railway Scenery
£24.75
£28.74
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
MODELS11 INC Ho 16 70 125mm Fruit Trees 6484
£25.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Busch 6484 16 spring trees HO (1:87), OO (1:76)
£26.00
Shipping: Free
SPRING TREES 70-125mm high (pack of 16 trees) HO/OO Gauge Busch 6484
£29.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
16 Spring Trees for Model Building
Scale 1:87 (H0)
Suitable for Model Railways and Trains
Part of Landscape Construction

Price History

1M
Busch 6484
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel