Busch 20 Noble fir (9740)

Manufacturer: Busch
Busch 20 Noble fir (9740)
from £24.95to £26.002 offersManufacturer: Busch
• Pine Firs
• Material: Needle Flock
• Scale: H0 (1:87)
• Quantity: 20 pieces
• Application: Landscaping
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Busch 20 Noble fir (9740)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Busch 20 Pine Trees BUS9740
20 Pine Trees, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Scenery & Trees
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
PINE TREES (pack of 20) HO/OO Gauge Busch 9740
PINE TREES (pack of 20) HO/OO Gauge Busch 9740, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pine Firs
Material: Needle Flock
Scale: H0 (1:87)
Quantity: 20 pieces
Application: Landscaping

Price History

1M
Busch 20 Noble fir (9740)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Busch

Busch Steam crane (1397)
£90.49
Busch Steam crane (1397)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Hay wagon (1385)
£19.11
Busch Hay wagon (1385)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Wood shed (1594)
£21.05
Busch Wood shed (1594)Compare 2 Prices
Busch THW container set (1029)
£19.11
Busch THW container set (1029)Compare 2 Prices
Busch Garden pond set 1210
£18.50
Busch Garden pond set 1210Compare 1 Prices
Busch Alpine hut H0 (1444)
£38.95
Busch Alpine hut H0 (1444)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Double garage (1647)
£25.00
Busch Double garage (1647)Compare 2 Prices
Busch Birch (3781)
£32.78
Busch Birch (3781)Compare 2 Prices
Busch Campfire & Grill 5407
£31.56
Busch Campfire & Grill 5407Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Signal box (120116)
£25.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Märklin Kreuzung 24640
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Three-way switch 9157
£25.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Platform bridge (131378)
£24.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 40295 electric drive left
£30.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noch Mixed forest (32811)
£24.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Suspension bridge (180391)
£24.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roco 10520 W switch
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Signal set 9295
£24.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Roco 61117 geoLine switch track
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel