Burton Step On Re:Flex Men

Price History
• Burton Step On Binding
• Connection points at toe and heel for security and control
• Compatible with various mounting systems
• Canted Hi-Back for instant response and flexibility
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burton Step On Re:Flex Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

Head NX One
£125.77
Head Divine
£165.00
Ride Delta
£100.07
Stuf Style
£51.03
Flow Quattro
Ride RX
£51.04
Ride EX
£258.50
Head P Jr
£52.05
Flow M7
£152.45

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burton - Step on Re-Flex Men's Snowboard Fixings - Black - Size M - Black 43-UATF-BVW2
Gender: men Warranty: 1 year Level: confirmed Style: All mountain Collection: 2022
prodImage
£269.58
£308.93
Shipping: £39.35
with shipping: £39.35
Lowest total price
Burton Men's Step On Re:Flex Snowboard Bindings, Large, Bluestone 172831-BB2-L
Step up to Step On. The men's Burton Step On Re:Flex Snowboard Bindings pair an intuitive boot-to-binding connection with all-mountain...
prodImage
£278.03
Shipping: Free
Burton Men's Step On Re:Flex Snowboard Bindings, Large, Orange Cream 172831W26
prodImage
£279.05
Shipping: Free
Burton - Men's Re-Flex Step on Snowboard Bindings - Black - Size L - Black EV-JFHP-0ABR
Gender: men Warranty: 1 year Level: confirmed Style: All mountain Collection: 2022
prodImage
£304.50
£344.80
Shipping: £40.30
with shipping: £40.30
More offers
Burton Men's Step On Re:Flex Snowboard Bindings, Medium, Orange Cream 172831W26
prodImage
£284.34
Shipping: Free
Burton Men's Step On Re:Flex Snowboard Bindings Black S 17283106002-S
prodImage
£316.96
Shipping: Free
Burton Men's Step On Re:Flex Snowboard Bindings Black M 17283106002
prodImage
£341.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Burton Step On Binding
Connection points at toe and heel for security and control
Compatible with various mounting systems
Canted Hi-Back for instant response and flexibility

Price History

1M 3M
Burton Step On Re:Flex Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Awesome
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
14/12/2023
|
Fast to get used to. MOREBOARDS is a great seller. Customer support resolved shipping mistake asap!
With reviews from

Burton Step On Re:Flex Men Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
Popular Products

More from Burton

Burton Ruler Boa
£316.66
Burton Ruler BoaCompare 2 Prices
Burton Moto Boa
£217.99
Burton Moto BoaCompare 2 Prices
Burton Photon Step On
£343.99
Burton Photon Step OnCompare 1 Prices
Burton R.E.D. hifi Audio
£70.40
Burton R.E.D. hifi AudioCompare 11 Prices
Burton Mission
£33.06
Burton MissionCompare 1 Prices
Burton Modern
£125.00
Burton ModernCompare 1 Prices
Burton Stadium
£26.00
Burton StadiumCompare 1 Prices
Burton Emerald
£190.00
Burton EmeraldCompare 1 Prices
Burton Covert Jacket
£166.50
Burton Covert JacketCompare 1 Prices
Burton Jet Set
£135.36
Burton Jet SetCompare 5 Prices
ASAKO MODA
prodImage
£269.58
Shipping: £39.35
prodImage
£278.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£279.05
Shipping: Free
ASAKO MODA
prodImage
£304.50
Shipping: £40.30
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel