Brüder Mannesmann Tools M11850 Screwdriver and Bit Set, 30-piece

• 30-piece tool set from Brüder Mannesmann
• In a sturdy plastic case
• Includes screwdriver and 30-piece bit set
• TÜV/GS certified
• Hand-operated, no external power source required
• Ideal for various repair and assembly tasks
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brüder Mannesmann Tools M11820 Screw and Bit Set 30 Pieces B0055ZRS00
prodImage
£20.86
Shipping: Free
Bruder Mannesmann Brüder Mannesmann M11850 Tool Kit 30-Piece Compact and Portable
prodImage
£37.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
30-piece tool set from Brüder Mannesmann
In a sturdy plastic case
Includes screwdriver and 30-piece bit set
TÜV/GS certified
Hand-operated, no external power source required
Ideal for various repair and assembly tasks

Price History

1M 3M
Brüder Mannesmann Tools M11850 Screwdriver and Bit Set, 30-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£20.86
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£37.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel