Bruder 02211

Manufacturer: Bruder
• Tipper trailer with automatically opening rear wall
• Tiltable hopper and foldable support leg
• Compatible with all BRUDER tractors
• Scale 1:16
• Recommended age: from 3 years
• Suitable for indoor and outdoor use
Show all product details
Best Prices
£19.00
Shipping: £3.95
Best Prices
£20.00
Shipping: Free

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Tipping Trailer
£19.00
£22.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Bruder Kids Red Tipping Trailer Playset Model 0803507
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder Red Tipping Trailer for Tractor Childrens Toy Vehicle Farm Model Playset 02211
£22.49
Shipping: Free
Tipping Trailer (Red) B00009XNS4
£27.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bruder Red Tipper Trailer Toy 022112
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder 02211 John Deere Tipping Trailer MCB002211000
£26.98
Shipping: Free
Bruder Tipping Trailer Red 1:16 022112
£27.01
Shipping: Free
Bruder U02211 Claas Kip Wagon Tipping Trailer Transport Plastic 1:16 Scale
£34.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tipper trailer with automatically opening rear wall
Tiltable hopper and foldable support leg
Compatible with all BRUDER tractors
Scale 1:16
Recommended age: from 3 years
Suitable for indoor and outdoor use

Price History

1M
Bruder 02211
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
bgmtractor
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
toytastictrading
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel