Bridgestone Exedra G701 130/70 18 63H TL

Manufacturer: Bridgestone
Bridgestone Exedra G701 130/70 18 63H TL
from £138.467 offersManufacturer: BridgestonePrice History
• Motorcycle tire
• Tire width: 130 mm
• Aspect ratio: 70 %
• Rim diameter: 18 inches
• Load index: 63
• Speed rating: H
• Installation: Tubeless
Show all product details

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
130 70 18 63H - Bridgestone Exedra Bias Ply - G701 Touring (GL1500)
130 70 18 63H - Bridgestone Exedra Bias Ply - G701 Touring (GL1500), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£138.46
Shipping: Free
Goldwing GL1500 Tyre Bridgestone Exedra Max 130/70-18 63H TL Front G701 Kawasaki
Goldwing GL1500 Tyre Bridgestone Exedra Max 130/70-18 63H TL Front G701 Kawasaki, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£144.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
Goldwing GL1500 Tyre Bridgestone Exedra Max 130/70-18 63H TL Front G701 KTM
Goldwing GL1500 Tyre Bridgestone Exedra Max 130/70-18 63H TL Front G701 KTM, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£144.47
Shipping: Free
Goldwing GL1500 Tyre Bridgestone Exedra Max 130/70-18 63H TL Front G701 Honda
Goldwing GL1500 Tyre Bridgestone Exedra Max 130/70-18 63H TL Front G701 Honda, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£144.47
Shipping: Free
Goldwing GL1500 Tyre Bridgestone Exedra Max 130/70-18 63H TL Front G701 Aprilia
Goldwing GL1500 Tyre Bridgestone Exedra Max 130/70-18 63H TL Front G701 Aprilia, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£144.47
Shipping: Free
130/70-18 63H Bridgestone G701 Touring Front Motorcycle Tyre Tubeless 76249
130/70-18 63H Bridgestone G701 Touring Front Motorcycle Tyre Tubeless, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£153.83
Shipping: Free
Goldwing GL1500 Tyre Bridgestone Exedra Max 130/70-18 63H TL Front G701
Goldwing GL1500 Tyre Bridgestone Exedra Max 130/70-18 63H TL Front G701, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£156.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Tire width: 130 mm
Aspect ratio: 70 %
Rim diameter: 18 inches
Load index: 63
Speed rating: H
Installation: Tubeless

Price History

1M 3M
Bridgestone Exedra G701 130/70 18 63H TL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Scott Prospect WFS
£139.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
SW-Motech Motor protection
£107.99
Compare Prices
48 offers
SW-Motech Quick-Lock
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bridgestone Battlax S22 120/70 R17 summer tire
£123.78
Compare Prices
310 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel