Brick'R'knowledge Arduino Coding Set

Price History
• Brick'R'knowledge Arduino Coding Set
• Expansion for Digital Electronics
• Introduction to Microcontroller Programming
• Includes Bricks for Analog and Digital Applications
• Incl. Arduino Nano, 7-Segment Displays, OLED Display, D/A Converter, I²C Adapter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brick'R'knowledge Arduino Coding Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ALLNET 125697 Multicolour ALL-BRICK-0414
ALLNET 125697. Compatibility: Brick’R’knowledge. Brand compatibility: ALLNET. Product colour: Multicolour
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£208.37
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Internet of Things (IoT) ALLNET Brick’R’knowledge Arduino Coding NEW
Internet of Things (IoT) ALLNET Brick’R’knowledge Arduino Coding NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£345.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brick'R'knowledge Arduino Coding Set
Expansion for Digital Electronics
Introduction to Microcontroller Programming
Includes Bricks for Analog and Digital Applications
Incl. Arduino Nano, 7-Segment Displays, OLED Display, D/A Converter, I²C Adapter

Price History

1M 3M
Brick'R'knowledge Arduino Coding Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£208.37
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£345.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel