Bresser Micrometer Eyepiece 30 mm

Manufacturer: Bresser
Bresser Micrometer Eyepiece 30 mm
from £86.00to £86.292 offersManufacturer: Bresser
• Eyepiece with micrometer scale for measuring specimens
• Compatible with microscopes featuring a 30 mm eyepiece tube
• 10x magnification
• Dimensions: 39x39x53 mm, weight: 80 g
• Additional micrometer slide required for calibration
• Measuring scale 10 mm in length, divided into 0.1 mm increments
• Measuring scale 1 mm in length, divided into 0.01 mm increments
Show all product details
Best Prices
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£86.29
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bresser Microscope Wide-angle eyepiece WF Micrometer 10x/30mm 23900
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Bresser Microscope Wide-angle eyepiece WF Micrometer 10x/30mm 5942980
£86.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Eyepiece with micrometer scale for measuring specimens
Compatible with microscopes featuring a 30 mm eyepiece tube
10x magnification
Dimensions: 39x39x53 mm, weight: 80 g
Additional micrometer slide required for calibration
Measuring scale 10 mm in length, divided into 0.1 mm increments
Measuring scale 1 mm in length, divided into 0.01 mm increments
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel