Bresser Astro Planetarium deluxe

Manufacturer: Bresser
Bresser Astro Planetarium deluxe
from £71.292 offersManufacturer: BresserPrice History
• Home Planetarium
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Projects the starry sky onto the ceiling
• 8,000 celestial objects stored on two projection discs
• Automatic shut-off function
Show all product details
Best Prices
£71.29
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£89.00
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bresser Junior AstroPlanetarium Deluxe 8847100
Your own planetarium at home! You have the starry sky immediate on your wall, actually true to time and day. Thanks to an integrated motor falling stars are shown. Planetarium with motor function / Accurate to date and time / Shooting star function Automatic shutdown after 30,60 or 120 minutes / Size of projection: 1,6x2,1m with 2m distance / More than 8000 celestial objects stored on two discs Projection distance: max 3m / Colour: silver/black Included:Planetarium, 2 discs
prodImage
£71.29
Shipping: Free
Bresser Junior Astro Planetairum Deluxe 8847100
Bresser Junior Astro Planetairum Deluxe, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Science & Nature
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Projects the starry sky onto the ceiling
8,000 celestial objects stored on two projection discs
Automatic shut-off function
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)

Price History

1M
Bresser Astro Planetarium deluxe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Bresser Astro Planetarium deluxe
Bresser UK
prodImage
£71.29
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel